ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H05845 PAQUIN Christophe N 1659 F 1608 F 1608 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
Y05009 BRUGE Bernard N 1600 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
F06661 POMMIER Raymond N 1488 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P02271 MOUTON Jacques N 1430 F 1640 N 1720 N VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
B51668 BARC Patrice N 1337 F 1345 F 1345 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J54900 MESSAOUDI Lilia N 1333 F 1165 F 1165 E MinF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J57824 NAEL Yvan N 1260 N 1199 E 1260 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T58565 NDJOLI Jean-Baptiste N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64727 ANOUMA Maxence N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64729 BELEGUIC Martin N 1199 E 1111 F 1111 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64950 GOUGAN Touba N 1199 E 1121 F 1121 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
M08982 IZRAILOWICZ Alain N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55415 GADOUCHE Loubna N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55417 ILIUT Gheorghe N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T57564 PELLIER Flore N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N56335 ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement N 1199 E 1230 N 1230 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P52551 FULLER Nael N 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53608 FROMENTIN Luc N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53623 GALAN LAURENCONT Marco N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R56027 FIEVEZ Nils N 1199 E 1010 N 1010 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R59693 FLODROPS Aymeric N 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51888 NOIROT BORDIN Adam N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P55892 ZERZERI Mona N 1150 N 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P55893 ZERZERI Salem N 1133 F 1143 F 1143 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53618 BELNOUE Alexandre N 1123 F 1504 F 1504 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S57018 CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr N 1114 F 1102 F 1102 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51889 OUKACHE Mehdi N 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S54435 CADET Lucie N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R60275 HAMMOUDOU Salma N 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51885 CHEMTOB Maxime N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51886 HARDOIN Maryam N 1099 E 850 N 850 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P54822 BEDDIAR Souhil N 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T58563 LE Kylian N 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55418 LUNA-MAUDENS Axel N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S60593 BELNOUE Valentin N 1099 E 910 N 910 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55405 ABOU-CHAAYA Anthony N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55412 DELUCHEY Alban N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55413 DIAZ Victoria N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55414 FIEVEZ Olive N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N52016 HALAIS Adrian N 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois