ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H05845 PAQUIN Christophe A 1659 F 1608 F 1608 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
Y05009 BRUGE Bernard A 1600 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
F06661 POMMIER Raymond A 1488 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P02271 MOUTON Jacques A 1430 F 1640 N 1720 N VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
B51668 BARC Patrice A 1337 F 1345 F 1345 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J54900 MESSAOUDI Lilia A 1333 F 1165 F 1165 E MinF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J57824 NAEL Yvan A 1260 N 1260 E 1260 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T57564 PELLIER Flore B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T58565 NDJOLI Jean-Baptiste B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64729 BELEGUIC Martin B 1199 E 1111 F 1111 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64950 GOUGAN Touba B 1199 E 1121 F 1121 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
M08982 IZRAILOWICZ Alain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55417 ILIUT Gheorghe B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P52551 FULLER Nael B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53623 GALAN LAURENCONT Marco B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53608 FROMENTIN Luc A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P55892 ZERZERI Mona A 1150 N 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P55893 ZERZERI Salem A 1133 F 1143 F 1143 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53618 BELNOUE Alexandre A 1123 F 1504 F 1504 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S57018 CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr A 1114 F 1102 F 1102 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51886 HARDOIN Maryam B 1099 E 850 N 850 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51888 NOIROT BORDIN Adam B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R56027 FIEVEZ Nils B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R59693 FLODROPS Aymeric B 1099 E 1030 N 1030 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R60275 HAMMOUDOU Salma A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupF X Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N52016 HALAIS Adrian B 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N56335 ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement B 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55420 TEMAL Ilan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55421 TEMAL Samy B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55405 ABOU-CHAAYA Anthony B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55410 AMMOUR May-Lee B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55412 DELUCHEY Alban B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55415 GADOUCHE Loubna B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T64727 ANOUMA Maxence B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
K52103 PAQUIN Anne B 1075 F 1123 F 1123 E JunF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P55894 ZERZERI Samy A 1075 F 1129 F 1129 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P52552 TEVANYAN Alexandre A 1010 N 1140 N 1140 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51884 AMMOUR Imre B 1009 E 880 N 880 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55406 ABOU-CHAAYA Marc B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55419 SCHOOFS Lila B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois