ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P01350 DEPOORTER Enguerran A 2166 F 2129 F 2129 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
V17130 VIERS Emmanuel A 2136 F 2087 F 2180 N SenM X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
B67518 RIVET Cyrille A 2082 F 1871 F 1815 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
P05865 LEWIS John A 2078 F 2130 N 2082 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z03965 PERCHE Louis A 1895 F 1905 F 1810 F SenM X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A09680 SAUVETRE Alain A 1872 F 1856 F 1856 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E50109 DUQUESNE Julien A 1865 F 1810 N 1830 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z19596 RANC Florian A 1801 F 1726 F 1771 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A63753 DAUTHEVILLE Simon A 1762 F 1742 F 1742 E SenM X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
C51750 LECLAND Elodie A 1681 F 1631 F 1717 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z02954 QUINQUENEAU Dylan A 1681 F 1710 F 1950 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E52383 HU Alexandra A 1673 F 1699 F 1830 N SenF X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
L55436 LEVESQUE Thibaud A 1659 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie A 1473 F 1400 N 1443 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R02529 VERGER Jean-Marc A 1432 F 1440 N 1440 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R02439 GUEZET Marion A 1407 F 1345 F 1345 E SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A00183 ANDRE Joel A 1388 F 1510 N 1510 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E51443 VAUTRIN Baptiste A 1347 F 1294 F 1294 E CadM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A62299 BARDET Fabienne A 1294 F 1305 F 1320 N SepF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
M53261 GAUDIN Gauthier A 1260 N 1455 F 1455 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N52987 BARRE Joseph A 1210 N 1090 N 1090 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S05633 LEWIS Roger A 1207 F 1600 N 1600 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R02532 VEZZOLI Xavier A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56272 CHEMIN Herve B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R67691 DELSUPEXHE Clement B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T67607 ICHIM Razvan B 1199 E 960 N 960 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59214 DIAS Davy B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52888 BOREL Remi A 1199 E 1054 F 1054 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52891 BRAHIMI Amar B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52902 OUDIN Kohrann A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
G61465 CAPRON Gerard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
D51106 BALLATORE Pascal A 1195 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
X02801 RATIER Claude A 1181 F 1270 N 1270 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
L55440 ROUSSAUX Zachary A 1150 N 1112 F 1112 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
H52367 STOCK Hugo A 1140 N 1160 N 1160 E CadM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52906 SIDIBE Lena A 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52887 TCHIONGHO Mikael A 1099 E 970 N 970 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59207 SUN Enzo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59210 ULUDAG Enzo A 1099 E 810 N 810 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N73938 HAIDRAR Selma A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen