ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W51745 SARIC Ivan A 2674 F 2635 F 2568 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
E50322 LUPULESCU Constantin A 2591 F 2630 F 2575 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
B51051 PARLIGRAS Mircea-Emilian A 2567 F 2489 F 2507 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
J53000 DVIRNYY Danyyil A 2530 F 2449 F 2537 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
H51908 NANU Costica-Ciprian A 2521 F 2493 F 2485 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
H07836 WIRIG Anthony A 2515 F 2468 F 2487 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2507 F 2509 F 2446 F SepM   Grasse Echecs
U05090 DEMUTH Adrien A 2482 F 2454 F 2476 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
P52160 YANKELEVICH Lev A 2481 F 2381 F 2398 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
R07262 GLEK Igor A 2464 F 2391 F 2354 F SepM X Grasse Echecs
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2459 F 2464 F 2494 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2446 F 2506 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2437 F 2354 F 2333 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2431 F 2476 F 2352 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2388 F 2324 F 2328 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
H57621 MATNADZE BUJIASHVILI Ann A 2387 F 2355 F 2434 F SenF X Grasse Echecs
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2343 F 2358 F 2235 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2325 F 2418 F 2362 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
X00481 DI PAOLO Raffaele A 2291 F 2265 F 2288 F SepM   Grasse Echecs
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis A 2215 F 2146 F 2189 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
T55888 JANZELJ Lara B 2173 F 2165 F 2125 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
K09985 HENNETEAU Jeremy A 2126 F 2117 F 2120 N SenM   Grasse Echecs
J53926 UTA Adeline-Ramona A 2110 F 2020 F 2007 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
H05737 OBRINGER Jean-Marc A 2077 F 2015 F 2110 N SenM   Grasse Echecs
S14471 FORESTIER Carole A 2011 F 1985 F 2060 N SenF   Grasse Echecs
L06969 FORESTIER Flavien A 1990 F 1960 F 2043 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
H58632 CHABAUD Mathis A 1978 F 1875 F 1902 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
Y00844 MOHOREA Vasile A 1922 F 2146 F 1942 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu A 1913 F 1610 N 1610 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
H07619 VENNER Laurent A 1886 F 2070 N 1920 N SepM   Grasse Echecs
A10331 TER SARKISSOFF Jean-Jacques A 1885 F 1980 F 1950 N VetM   Grasse Echecs
S11980 PERRUSSET Barbara A 1871 F 1769 F 1735 F SenF X Grasse Echecs
B68030 CLERC Gabriel A 1765 F 1777 F 1777 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
A01835 CANET Gerard A 1725 F 1740 N 1900 N VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude A 1719 F 1890 N 1890 E VetM   Grasse Echecs
S12348 BENLAKHAL Patrick A 1707 F 1920 N 1920 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
Y08664 REI-ROSA Sophie A 1703 F 1715 F 1715 E SenF   Grasse Echecs
B05059 PASTURE Pascal A 1702 F 1655 F 1720 N SepM   Grasse Echecs
J70262 GAGET Laurent A 1598 F 1587 F 1587 E SepM   Grasse Echecs
D62900 CLERC Mathilde A 1578 F 1587 F 1669 F SenF   Grasse Echecs