ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P01104 HEDJAZIAN Kayhan N 2068 F 1940 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
E51673 RIBIERE Damien A 2042 F 1982 JunM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A09839 SCOATARIN Jean N 1999 F 2030 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A10344 TEURNIER Michel B 1950 N 1950 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K04608 DELMAS-GOYON Francois A 1871 F 1848 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L06266 ROUSSEAU Philippe A 1651 F 1710 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
V01827 HEDJAZIAN Farhad A 1612 F 2040 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A62314 BRANSON James A 1582 F 1750 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
C02977 GOLEMIEC Alain N 1550 N 1550 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N72923 SONDERMEIJER Antoine A 1495 F 1600 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N50054 SONDERMEIJER Damien A 1410 F 1358 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R55997 WROBLEWSKI Willy N 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R52876 MONTJEAN Laurent N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54023 PICARD Francis A 1399 E 1285 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50112 HEDJAZIAN Colette N 1399 E 1399 VetF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50270 BOUDON Eliane A 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P67511 PELLETIER Sylvain A 1324 F 1320 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
G61476 NALLET Julian B 1299 E 999 CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50058 DOAN-HUU Xuan N 1199 E 1090 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50059 DOAN-HUU Tim Son N 1199 E 1180 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54093 KURTZ Lubin N 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54094 QUAINAY Assia N 1199 E 800 BenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50534 TANGA Maria B 1199 E 999 BenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50545 ABDALLAHI Wail B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50397 PREVOST Yvan B 1199 E 880 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R51553 BEZZAZ Ilias N 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L69997 ZARELI Youssef N 1190 N 1080 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L54544 VO Bao Nam A 1185 F 1143 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
H50050 KEMENCEI Eric N 1160 N 1130 CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P52791 PELLETIER Noe A 1139 F 1170 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50011 DELMAS Mathis A 1120 N 980 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50037 DIOURY Mathis B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R51554 MIRROCH Oumeya N 1099 E 799 PupF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50542 EFSTATHIOU-LAVABRE Nilolas B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50543 LAROSE-MASSON Thomas B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50386 BOUNLAY Ewan N 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50388 CASTILLO Yansel B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
G50220 CARLE Constance N 1080 N 910 CadF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50010 DELMAS Enzo A 1070 N 1070 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50830 CURNIER Cyrus B 1009 E 800 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt