ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P01104 HEDJAZIAN Kayhan A 2068 F 1940 N 1940 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
E51673 RIBIERE Damien A 2042 F 1993 F 2090 N JunM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A10344 TEURNIER Michel B 1950 N 1950 N 1950 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K04608 DELMAS-GOYON Francois A 1917 F 1850 F 1850 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L06266 ROUSSEAU Philippe A 1657 F 1710 N 1710 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
V01827 HEDJAZIAN Farhad A 1610 F 2040 N 1470 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A62314 BRANSON James A 1590 F 1750 N 1760 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S52677 TADJINE Mohamed A 1558 F 1530 F 1530 E SenM X Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N72923 SONDERMEIJER Antoine A 1492 F 1450 F 1440 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
N50054 SONDERMEIJER Damien A 1486 F 1434 F 1600 N PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50270 BOUDON Eliane A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R52876 MONTJEAN Laurent B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54023 PICARD Francis A 1399 E 1285 F 1285 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R55997 WROBLEWSKI Willy B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P67511 PELLETIER Sylvain A 1369 F 1320 N 1340 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
G61476 NALLET Julian B 1299 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K72962 BENYOUB Razane A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50058 DOAN-HUU Xuan A 1199 E 1020 N 930 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50059 DOAN-HUU Tim Son A 1199 E 1170 N 1000 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50397 PREVOST Yvan B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S54101 TAPIA Paul B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50534 TANGA Maria B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50545 ABDALLAHI Wail B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L54544 VO Bao Nam A 1197 F 1143 F 1060 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
H50050 KEMENCEI Eric A 1160 N 1130 N 1190 N CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R53011 RAFALIMANANA Hary A 1150 F 1410 N 1340 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P52791 PELLETIER Noe A 1148 F 1380 N 1250 N PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50011 DELMAS Mathis A 1120 N 1120 N 1120 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50037 DIOURY Mathis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50386 BOUNLAY Ewan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50388 CASTILLO Yansel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K72963 BENYOUB Zyad A 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50542 EFSTATHIOU-LAVABRE Nikolas B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50543 LAROSE-MASSON Thomas B 1099 E 1030 N 1030 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50010 DELMAS Enzo A 1070 N 1090 N 1090 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50381 CASTILLO Marvin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50830 CURNIER Cyrus B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50484 DOUAHI Lyla B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50489 DOUAHI Nedal B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50490 DOUAHI Jad B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt