ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R04074 ZILIOTTO Herve A 1734 F 1674 F 1674 E SepM   M-S Echecs
X08087 MORVRANGE Alexandre A 1711 F 1692 F 1692 E SenM   M-S Echecs
D59891 BRANCOLINI Come A 1668 F 1610 N 1490 N SenM   M-S Echecs
B03571 KNEPPERT Sylvain A 1595 F 1500 N 1500 E VetM   M-S Echecs
R04065 MORVRANGE Laurent A 1540 F 1517 F 1517 E SepM   M-S Echecs
Z04803 MORVRANGE Maxime A 1455 F 1462 F 1462 E SenM   M-S Echecs
B50252 MORVRANGE Camille A 1445 F 1434 F 1434 E JunF   M-S Echecs
H64093 MARCHAL Eric B 1399 E 1110 N 1110 E SenM   M-S Echecs
N54787 BELIN Laurent A 1399 E 1100 F 1090 N SepM   M-S Echecs
N57929 GLEDEL Maureen A 1399 E 970 N 970 E SenF   M-S Echecs
P53097 CIOLKO Sylvain B 1399 E 930 N 930 E SepM   M-S Echecs
S53673 ROGER Arnaud B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   M-S Echecs
S60047 STEIN Olivia B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   M-S Echecs
S61234 KNEPPERT Cyril B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   M-S Echecs
S62165 MANET Martine B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   M-S Echecs
R61742 KLUSKA Raphael A 1399 E 1110 N 1110 E SepM   M-S Echecs
R61745 PIEROPAN Cedric B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   M-S Echecs
J64761 RIGHETTO Nathan B 1399 E 1040 N 1040 E JunM   M-S Echecs
K67386 CIOLKO Stephanie A 1399 E 1250 N 1250 E SenF   M-S Echecs
Y00698 PEYRONNIE Nicolas A 1394 F 1429 F 1410 N SenM   M-S Echecs
G57471 ZILIOTTO Manon B 1299 E 800 N 800 E CadF   M-S Echecs
J55263 GLEDEL Matheo A 1260 N 1110 N 1110 E BenM   M-S Echecs
J50484 ZILIOTTO Jordan A 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E BenM   M-S Echecs
J55262 GLEDEL Deborah A 1199 E 990 N 990 E MinF   M-S Echecs
R57343 GRETKE Gabrielle B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   M-S Echecs
M65752 VOLLMER Margaux B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenF   M-S Echecs
R66377 FOURNIER Quentin A 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   M-S Echecs
B50666 MORVRANGE Fabienne A 1100 N 1210 F 1210 E SenF   M-S Echecs
M69178 VELA HIEGEL Erwann B 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   M-S Echecs
S50407 FOURNEL Thomas A 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   M-S Echecs
S52699 MOSSLER Ethan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M-S Echecs
S52717 GRILO FISCHER Zia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M-S Echecs
S52718 LENERT Elina B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M-S Echecs
S52721 KONTZLER Candice B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M-S Echecs
S52722 SUCHECKI Isabelle B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   M-S Echecs
R60373 PIEROPAN Benjamin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   M-S Echecs
L51958 CARRILLO Lucas B 1099 E 830 N 830 E PupM   M-S Echecs
N50499 BELIN Louis A 1060 N 1200 N 1000 N PouM X M-S Echecs
N52769 GIRARD Olivia A 1060 N 960 N 960 E PupF   M-S Echecs
J50184 MORVRANGE Lilian A 1060 N 1160 N 1160 E BenM   M-S Echecs