ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R04074 ZILIOTTO Herve A 1732 F 1674 SepM   M-S Echecs
X08087 MORVRANGE Alexandre A 1709 F 1692 SenM   M-S Echecs
D59891 BRANCOLINI Come A 1682 F 1640 SenM   M-S Echecs
R04065 MORVRANGE Laurent A 1515 F 1522 SepM   M-S Echecs
Z04803 MORVRANGE Maxime A 1435 F 1462 SenM   M-S Echecs
B50252 MORVRANGE Camille A 1433 F 1434 JunF   M-S Echecs
K67386 CIOLKO Stephanie A 1399 E 1100 SenF   M-S Echecs
S53673 ROGER Arnaud B 1399 E 1399 SenM   M-S Echecs
N57929 GLEDEL Maureen A 1399 E 890 SenF   M-S Echecs
P53097 CIOLKO Sylvain B 1399 E 930 SepM   M-S Echecs
R61742 KLUSKA Raphael A 1399 E 1110 SepM   M-S Echecs
N54787 BELIN Laurent A 1399 E 1100 SepM   M-S Echecs
Y00698 PEYRONNIE Nicolas A 1393 F 1429 SenM   M-S Echecs
G57471 ZILIOTTO Manon B 1299 E 800 CadF   M-S Echecs
J55263 GLEDEL Matheo A 1260 N 1140 BenM   M-S Echecs
M52126 LUCAS Cassandre A 1200 N 1140 MinF   M-S Echecs
J50484 ZILIOTTO Jordan A 1199 E 1190 BenM   M-S Echecs
J55262 GLEDEL Deborah A 1199 E 1100 MinF   M-S Echecs
M65752 VOLLMER Margaux B 1199 E 800 BenF   M-S Echecs
R57343 GRETKE Gabrielle B 1199 E 999 BenF   M-S Echecs
R66377 FOURNIER Quentin A 1199 E 999 BenM   M-S Echecs
B50666 MORVRANGE Fabienne A 1100 N 1246 SenF   M-S Echecs
M69178 VELA HIEGEL Erwann B 1099 E 799 PupM   M-S Echecs
S50407 FOURNEL Thomas A 1099 E 999 PupM   M-S Echecs
S52699 MOSSLER Ethan B 1099 E 999 PupM   M-S Echecs
S52717 GRILO FISCHER Zia B 1099 E 999 PupF   M-S Echecs
S52718 LENERT Elina B 1099 E 999 PupF   M-S Echecs
S52721 KONTZLER Candice B 1099 E 999 PupF   M-S Echecs
S52722 SUCHECKI Isabelle B 1099 E 999 PupF   M-S Echecs
L51958 CARRILLO Lucas B 1099 E 830 PupM   M-S Echecs
N50499 BELIN Louis A 1060 N 1110 PouM X M-S Echecs
N52769 GIRARD Olivia A 1060 N 1000 PupF   M-S Echecs
J50184 MORVRANGE Lilian A 1060 N 1190 BenM   M-S Echecs
K67387 MARCHAL Gregory A 1056 F 1040 BenM   M-S Echecs
L51949 CIOLKO Louise A 1040 N 1070 PupF   M-S Echecs
J60234 CIOLKO Marie A 1040 N 1260 BenF   M-S Echecs
K67388 MARCHAL Chloe A 1010 N 940 BenF   M-S Echecs
R50445 KLUSKA Gabin A 1010 N 980 PouM   M-S Echecs
M58510 KLEIN Samuel A 1010 N 1190 BenM   M-S Echecs
R51419 LUCAS Clemence A 1009 E 1000 PouF   M-S Echecs