ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A11007 WABANT Pascal A 2054 F 2050 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G01113 SARRAZIN Christian A 1996 F 2310 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G50677 RABILLER Nicolas A 1987 F 1960 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P10244 GALLOIS Jerome A 1955 F 2040 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L03969 ROJEK Thierry A 1940 N 1850 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C60355 DEPRE Cyril A 1777 F 1880 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
A10948 VIOLEAU Jean-Luc A 1741 F 1720 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B66321 BARBOT Gerard A 1722 F 1870 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
J62132 CANDEA Gheorghe-Alexandru B 1687 F 1687 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G01109 LIMOUSIN Eric A 1686 F 1990 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C56827 GUILLAUME Ombeline A 1676 F 1870 SenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L68125 CLARACQ Victor A 1668 F 1750 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
U12835 RICHARD Michel B 1650 N 1700 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P50083 CZMIL-MICHARD Paul A 1640 F 1830 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
K50539 TESSIER Leo A 1613 F 1940 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S00823 LANIGAN David A 1597 F 1760 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C55271 GUYON Sophie A 1552 F 1750 JunF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H02610 EON Pierre A 1466 F 1770 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C03898 LAPERSONNE Patrick A 1460 F 1470 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R69774 VOISIN Robert B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L68590 HOAREAU Wilfried B 1399 E 1140 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B53143 BOIVINEAU Florent B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H51160 LIMOUSIN Francois B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N70454 COUSINEAU Alban A 1374 F 1410 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R00042 EGRON Philippe B 1360 N 1500 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
Y10428 BOUTEILLER Eleonore A 1357 F 1510 SenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C51688 DORE Vincent A 1348 F 1700 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H52468 JONIK Eloi A 1309 F 1300 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
K02471 JASLET Claude A 1280 N 1570 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
V16841 MORIN Luc A 1260 N 1500 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C53299 REY Thierry A 1259 F 1510 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
W03872 GABORIAU Dominique A 1250 F 1520 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B67679 BERNARD Paul B 1230 N 1420 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
J60457 BARILLERE Teo B 1199 E 1030 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
M58548 REYMOND Fabien A 1199 E 1550 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N60375 BARRE Glen B 1199 E 999 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N60853 DOMANGEAU Thomas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P58986 BOLLENGIER-STRAGIER Louis B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P59711 ARNAUD Alexis B 1199 E 999 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R61588 GAURIN Lena B 1199 E 999 BenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon