ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2322 F 2334 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L00903 MONTEAU Luc N 2146 F 2140 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G56035 CHARGELEGUE Thomas N 2095 F 1867 CadM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H03297 GIRAUD Stephane A 1974 F 2000 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
C62259 DELABBEY Florian N 1930 F 1913 JunM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R05219 DIDIER Laurent A 1836 F 1970 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
U12012 AUGUIN Florian N 1787 F 2120 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
D00476 FAVRE Bruno N 1775 F 1960 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H01105 BOUDET Olivier N 1673 F 1690 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H06743 ROUMILHAC Olivier A 1657 F 1540 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G68217 MACKEPRANG Ole N 1640 N 1650 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
H05717 NORMANDIN Francis N 1604 F 1720 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G05660 BAVOUX Christian N 1550 F 1680 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
K00255 CHEREAU Jean-Pierre N 1510 N 1670 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64091 NEREAUD Ameline N 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L07173 TURPIN Jean-Luc N 1360 N 1450 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A67711 BICHON Maryse A 1326 F 1341 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
N66583 ROUVREAU Hugo A 1233 F 1480 PupM X Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
G54566 TURPIN Florian N 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
M53160 AULIER Mael N 1199 E 799 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64090 SORLUT Tao N 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53994 DIETZ MENARD Trystan N 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65755 SIMON - MEUNIER Gaia N 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65756 DIEU Benjamin N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R65758 GILLARDEAU Louis N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R66372 LE SAUTER Clement N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64094 DUBREUIL Nolan N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64095 LABBE Timeo N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
P53995 IMOBERDORF Axel N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64087 LEGENDRE-HASCOET Robin N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64088 OMER Leo N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R64093 MONTIGNY Swann N 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron