ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L60540 ABOULIATIM Anwar 1260 MinM Trignac Echecs
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1760 SepM Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP
N51298 AMRANI Amaury 1080 BenM Carquefou Echecs
N51300 AMRANI Redouane 1050 MinM Carquefou Echecs
N51302 AMRANI Syrine 820 PupF Carquefou Echecs
N69235 ANDRE-LANCELOT Clement 850 PouM La Cavale du Fou
X03436 AUBRY Justin 2090 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y12899 AUMONT Alexandre 2180 SenM Les Fous du Roi
Y12898 AUMONT Eric 1760 SepM La Cavale du Fou
A69978 AUMONT Tom 1840 CadM La Cavale du Fou
H59145 AVRIL Simon 1940 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
M68324 BARBIN Nicolas 1390 SenM La Cavale du Fou
N51304 BARDIN Dimitri 840 PupM Carquefou Echecs
C50822 BARRE Nicolas 1670 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic 2180 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
P50075 BEALET Paul 980 PouM L'Echiquier Fertois
C54912 BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1470 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
R50337 BECHER Patrice 990 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
R50335 BECHER KIZZA Constance 800 PouF L'Echiquier Fertois
Z05325 BELLIOT Guillaume 1580 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
H59076 BERNARD Berenger 1430 MinM Trignac Echecs
G52083 BERNARDON Alexis 1630 CadM L'Echiquier Fertois
H50637 BILLON Tanguy 1560 SenM Club d'Echecs de Vertou
H54158 BOBARD Antonin 1760 JunM La Cavale du Fou
M55908 BOBARD Zelie 890 PupF La Cavale du Fou
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
P52650 BOSSUET Jules 970 PouM La Cavale du Fou
S06321 BOUCHER Aurelien 1720 SenM Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou
N66525 BOUGOUIN Louis 1010 PupM Echiquier Nazairien
G51627 BOULART Emilie 1660 CadF Carquefou Echecs
J50266 BOULART Valerie 1090 SenF Carquefou Echecs
M52458 BOURAIN Maxime 860 BenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
F01331 BOURDIN Jacky 1900 SepM Trignac Echecs
K50769 BOURDON Allane 1610 CadM L'Echiquier Fertois
J66208 BOUREAU Simon 1100 MinM Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines
Y01404 BOURGEOIS Florian 1920 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
P50076 BOURGEOIS Gabin 1230 MinM L'Echiquier Fertois
P50544 BOUTTIER Lothaire 800 PupM Carquefou Echecs
G55350 BOUZIDI Elyas 1630 MinM Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K71296 BOUZIDI Rabah 1130 SepM Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A53061 BRECHET Michel 1620 SepM Echiquier Nazairien
K73810 BRIAND Amaury 1480 BenM Carquefou Echecs
W13221 BROIN Christian 1750 VetM Carquefou Echecs
G52474 BUDAI Alexandre 1380 SepM Club d'Echecs de Segré
M51110 BULTEL Simon 1340 PupM Echiquier Nazairien
M71510 BUTTIER Jean 920 CadM La Cavale du Fou
N50052 CAILLONNEAU Didier 1410 SenM Geneston Sud Loire échecs
N69457 CASALS Oriol 1750 SenM Club d'Echecs Gétignois
P68283 CASSARD Maxime 1880 CadM Jade Echecs - Pornic
R50342 CAVALIER Matheo 800 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
K53261 CERTAIN Florian 1050 BenM Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines
N62296 CHARRAUD Gaspard 810 PouM Carquefou Echecs
N58352 CHARRETIER Maxence 830 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
L53501 CHAUVEAU Theo 1140 MinM La Cavale du Fou
N59207 CHEMIN Antoine 1130 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
R55307 CHEMIN Mathias 950 CadM L'Echiquier Fertois
P61262 CHESNEAU Helene 1020 SenF Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou
M65823 CHESNEAU Louis 1200 BenM Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou
K50102 CHEVILLARD Mathis 1540 MinM Carquefou Echecs
M51132 CLEMENT Julien 1180 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
R60395 CLERC Timothee 1090 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
J70426 COGREL Justin 1380 MinM Echiquier Nazairien
X04017 COISCAUD Guillaume 1500 SenM Club d'Echecs de Vertou
Y00929 COLAS Bruno 1520 SepM Echiquier de l'Erdre
N67054 COLAS May-Lie 800 PouF Carquefou Echecs
C55723 COLLINET Nicolas 2040 SenM Carquefou Echecs
H50378 COMPERE Nathalie 1220 BenF Echiquier Nazairien
N53917 CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
M70927 CONSTANT Thomas 1370 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
L55522 COUSSEAU Lucien 1210 MinM La Cavale du Fou
C52424 CREFF Mathis 1950 JunM Echiquier Nazairien
G01008 CREMET Nicolas 1590 SepM Trignac Echecs
D01487 CROUAN Stephane 2270 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
K70499 CRUSSON Romuald 1440 MinM Echiquier Nazairien
P62111 DANEY DE MARCILLAC Joseph 960 BenM Carquefou Echecs
A02718 DANIEL Jean-Claude 1480 VetM Club d'Echecs Gétignois
K66958 DARTIGE Thomas 1530 JunM Echiquier Coevronnais
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier 2130 JunM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
M69205 DE MAUTOR Antoine 1440 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
J52094 DEBIE Arnaud 1390 SepM Echiquier de l'Erdre