ffe
Classement Blitz
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L61158 ALCINDOR Samuel 1620 JunM Arsenal
J69831 AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu 1170 BenM Le Roi Saléen
J61971 ANSELIN Djavan 1510 MinM Echecs Club de Terreville
W04608 ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1200 SepF Arsenal
E04114 ASSOUVIE Liliane 1340 SepF Arsenal
A68978 BAGGHI Youri 1540 SenM Arsenal
L52478 CASIMIR Matthieu 1300 CadM Arsenal
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah 1060 PupF Arsenal
J00004 CEPISUL Desire 1770 SepM L'Echiquier Pilotin
B55955 CEPISUL Karen 1330 JunF L'Echiquier Pilotin
W01306 CEPISUL Kenny 1990 SenM L'Echiquier Pilotin
E55806 CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1800 JunM Arsenal
L10632 CHANCEREL Dominique 1780 SepM L'Echiquier Pilotin
A68189 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1990 SenM Arsenal
L70164 COAT Gabriel 1760 BenM Arsenal
K74455 COPPET Clemence 800 BenF Arsenal
J55045 DAMBO Jean-Francois 1080 MinM Le Roi Saléen
P03467 DEBLAY Marlene 1280 SepF Arsenal
W04559 DEBLAY Thierry 1510 SepM Arsenal
L69215 DRIEUX Nilsen 1120 BenM Le Roi Saléen
J74220 EVERS Shaman 1790 SenM Le Roi Saléen
M01715 FERRANT Daniel 1890 SepM Echecs Club de Terreville
M71862 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1240 BenM Arsenal
M69221 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1550 MinM Arsenal
G72237 GARDEBLED Gil 1950 SenM L'Echiquier Foyalais
D06762 GOUAIT Raymond 1710 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
N53031 GRANGE Julien 1800 SenM Le Roi Saléen
Z01520 GUILLAUME Marvin 2130 SenM Arsenal
L55010 HEBRARD Emmanuel 1670 BenM Arsenal
L50391 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1230 PupM Arsenal
L52483 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Nathalie 850 SepF Arsenal
H68119 JOACHIM Rodny 1790 SenM Arsenal
K51011 LAPORT Kerann 970 MinM Arsenal
Z01547 LEBON Nicolas 1940 SenM Arsenal
N70265 LONGRAIS Mathis 1130 MinM Le Cavalier de Bronze
D06758 MARBOT Raymond 1440 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
K04508 MARCELINE Philippe 2010 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
S08190 MEDEUF Yonhel 2090 SenM Le Cavalier de Bronze
W04567 MILTON Patrick 1280 SepM Arsenal
M69664 MIQUEL Baudouin 1080 PupM Le Cavalier de Bronze
M69666 MIQUEL Henri 1050 PupM Le Cavalier de Bronze
G56567 MONGINY Jeremie 1040 CadM Le Roi Saléen
H58258 MONGINY Melina 800 BenF Le Roi Saléen
L70178 MOSSI Benoit 1590 BenM Arsenal
M63871 MOULANIER Lorens 1250 PupM Arsenal
M50605 NISIMA William-David 860 PupM Arsenal
E53217 PERRIN Karl 910 MinM Le Roi Saléen
C52753 PRUDENT Sylvio 1730 JunM Arsenal
H67589 QURNIER Regis 1380 VetM Le Roi Saléen
V14511 RAPON Karl-Loic 2120 SenM Le Cavalier de Bronze
L53086 RAVIER Swan 1010 MinM Arsenal
B53697 SIMEON Gilles 1340 SenM Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
G51674 SORRENTE Layana 1150 MinF Arsenal
J10952 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1850 SenM Arsenal
H52750 TAYE Melvin 1130 MinM Arsenal
G56576 TIN Romain 1730 SenM Le Roi Saléen
L70168 UDINO Aubin 1640 BenM Arsenal
M71511 VERIN Jayson 1070 MinM Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
J10973 VERNEUIL Pascal 2000 SenM Arsenal