ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely 2490 SepM Echecs et Nacre
R55991 ACCARY Bruno 1250 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent 1980 SenM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
W02444 ALLEMAND Christian 1700 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
A00121 ALLENTIN Eric 1970 SenM L'Echiquier Cappellois
E07041 ALMUDI Richard 1630 SepM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
N54232 ANTAL Christophe 1050 SenM Malbodium Chess Club
N63295 ARCELIN Gael 1640 MinM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
V01029 AUDIN Thierry 1960 SenM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
X14594 BAILLON Steven 1520 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
N57962 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore 960 PouF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
H71955 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 960 BenF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
E69843 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1370 CadF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
P52152 BALEUX Laurent 1560 SenM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
R68691 BARBE Tim 990 PouM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
G54686 BARLOY Severine 1540 SenF La Tour Lehaucourtoise
J60230 BAUDOUIN Amaury 930 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
J50366 BAUDOUIN Simon 1070 CadM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
U01777 BECUE Herve 1850 SenM Echecs et Nacre
K71305 BEIRNAERT-HUVELLE Matthieu 1390 CadM Malbodium Chess Club
J53471 BELE Charles 1490 SenM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
P14781 BELLOC Sidonie 2030 SenF Amicale Laique de Molinghem
J65749 BEN BRAHIM Hedi 1560 VetM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
M53747 BENARD Dominique 1230 VetM Vents d'échecs
Z03423 BEVIERE Herve 1170 SepM Malbodium Chess Club
A57894 BIELLMANN Patrick 1200 SepM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
A56953 BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2060 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
R01487 BLOT Philippe 1680 SepM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
E05414 BOCK Francis 2160 SenM Club d'Echecs de Senlis
D51292 BODLET Frederic 1780 SenM Amicale Laique de Molinghem
G65904 BOOMSMA Frank 1270 VetM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
Y24112 BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1450 SenM La Fere A.D.E.L.
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah 2520 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
H64417 BOUTMY Loic 1640 JunM La Tour du Chaufour
Y02356 BRACQ Christian 1700 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
S10280 BRACQ Gregory 1750 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
E05866 BRUGGE Bruno 1810 SepM La Fere A.D.E.L.
Z23785 BRUGGE Rodolphe 1220 SenM La Fere A.D.E.L.
H01344 BRUNEL Julien 1990 SenM Amicale Laique de Molinghem
J01332 BURGNIES Stephane 2110 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
R68825 CALON Vivien 840 PouM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
D55031 CALOONE Jules 1690 CadM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
D52740 CALOONE Thomas 2100 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
G61840 CAPPELIER Donovan 1790 CadM Echiquier de Feignies
E06961 CAPPON John 2440 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
G52522 CARON Christine 1620 SepF Echiquier Bernotois
F03438 CARTIGNY Patrick 2070 SepM L'Echiquier Cappellois
R52581 CASALEIRO Rodolfo Dias 1710 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
C01247 CASIER Fabrice 1950 SenM L'Echiquier Cappellois
A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc 2450 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
R62063 CHOLET Pierre 800 PupM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
V12454 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1890 SepM Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
H56648 CLAUDON Andreas 1960 CadM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
J54577 CLAUDON Marie-Francois 1170 VetM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
A02402 COLLIN Denis 2230 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
B67627 COLOOS Alexandre 1690 SenM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
C01618 COQUELLE Gilbert 1800 VetM La Tour Lehaucourtoise
J11447 COSSUTTA Nello 1600 VetM Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
N08360 COTRELLE Christophe 1660 SepM Club d'Echecs de Ham
K50233 COURREUR Alexandre 1710 SenM Echephile Bethunoise
Z07713 COUSSEMENT Laurent 1090 SepM Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
Z11644 COUTREEL Francois 1470 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
Z05531 COUTREEL Michel 1840 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
N68680 CUVELIER Jeremy 1710 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
H01876 DAGNICOURT Francis 1720 SepM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
Z20201 DAMOTTE Quentin 2030 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
X08367 DANIEL Antoine 1930 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
N60443 DARRAZ Hamza 1070 PupM Malbodium Chess Club
M50895 DARRAZ Mohamed 1160 PupM Malbodium Chess Club
A02754 DAUM Philippe 1670 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
L05804 DAVID Alberto 2630 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert 2050 SenM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
G53203 DE HOOGHE Julien 1680 CadM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
A58607 DE KERHOR Iris 1580 SenF Droit au Mat
A57328 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1970 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
C51325 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1610 SenF Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
S00905 DEBEVERE Francois-Xavier 1740 SenM Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
M00302 DECOTTE Quentin 1940 SenM La Fere A.D.E.L.
R12206 DEHON Georges 1220 VetM Echiquier de Feignies
G07800 DEL GOBBO Michel 1680 VetM Echiquier Bernotois