ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
R00786 ACHEREINER Guillaume 1930 SenM Seichamps Échecs
K05244 ADAM Francis 1690 SepM Sarreguemines
A00043 ADRIAN Claude 2070 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold 1840 CadM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise 1630 SenF Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien 1630 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger 1810 VetM Echiquier Nanceien
J76012 AL MAHMOUD Martin 1070 CadM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia 2640 SenF L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G57158 ALLONGE Eric 1570 SepM Stanislas Echecs
D68315 ALLONGE Nicolas 1830 SenM Stanislas Echecs
M53592 AMAR Chloe 1330 CadF C.E. Strasbourg
L51296 ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo 1770 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1500 SenM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
X14308 ARIMIEA Marcel 1810 SenM Bischwiller
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien 1910 JunM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
E07535 ARSENE Antoine 1650 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
M58991 ATTALLAH Ferhane 960 BenM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul 1690 SepM Reims Echec et Mat
A00400 AZORIT Louis 1890 VetM Cercle Philidor-Hayange
R57370 BAABOUZ Moussa 1460 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G07846 BACROT Etienne 2850 SenM Bischwiller
W05097 BAILET Pierre 2530 SenM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E05393 BAILLARD Marc 1830 SenM Echiquier Maizierois
E53542 BALSAMO Christophe 1690 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
X03220 BARAT Jacques 1690 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic 1730 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P00404 BARBELIN Carine 1540 SenF Chess 2000 Chaumont
Y22716 BARBOT Pierre 1860 SenM Metz Alekhine
J00337 BARIANI Sebastien 1690 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
B57078 BARIS Alain 1350 SepM Seichamps Échecs
M50782 BARTEL Bernard 1260 VetM Kaïssa
M67508 BASCH Gerard 1190 VetM Kaïssa
R06168 BATAILLE Bruno 1600 SepM A.C.S. Dettwiller
R06135 BATH Francis 1570 VetM Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 SenM Seichamps Échecs
G51294 BAUER Denis 1810 SepM Kaïssa
M64042 BEC Maxence 1090 SenM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
C00451 BECQ Alain 1970 SepM Thionville Echecs
N52573 BEKKARI Amine 1630 PupM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim 1810 MinM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N54787 BELIN Laurent 1090 SepM M-S Echecs
N50499 BELIN Louis 1000 BenM M-S Echecs
A52305 BELLAHCENE Anissa 1640 SenF Bischwiller
Z03647 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 SenM Bischwiller
C68176 BELLAHCENE Meriem 1910 JunF Bischwiller
G52032 BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1370 JunM Bischwiller
U11957 BELLAHCENE Omar 1970 SepM Bischwiller
Z03646 BELLAHCENE Rayane 2150 SenM Bischwiller
G64856 BELLAHCENE Sofia 1280 CadF Bischwiller
L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie 2040 SenF Reims Echec et Mat
S01551 BENOIT Claude 1580 VetM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
T51211 BERG Aurelien 1080 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B00585 BERTRAND Eric 2040 SepM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D06703 BESSIERES Christophe 1960 SepM Echiquier Nanceien
R06147 BIEBER Henri 1360 VetM A.C.S. Dettwiller
E53347 BILLON Olivier 1190 SepM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
R52774 BLETA Igli 1540 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
L69475 BOCQUET Marie-France 1140 SepF Reims Echec et Mat
A01154 BOHL Marcel 1880 SepM Tressange Pays-Haut
M00414 BONAFEDE Jerome 1980 SenM Thionville Echecs
E02833 BOSQUET Fabien 1630 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas 1700 SepM Metz Benko Echecs et Développement
G04461 BOUDART Thierry 1490 SepM C.E. Strasbourg
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse 1470 SepM Club d'Echecs Erstein
J57105 BOURHIS Guy 1670 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L57973 BOURHRARA Achraf 1590 CadM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine 1870 JunM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
J59770 BOUVRANDE Alexis 1580 MinM Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
D59891 BRANCOLINI Come 1480 SenM M-S Echecs
C52786 BRANDEL Leo 1890 SenM Illkirch-Graffenstaden
H51818 BREHAUT Carl 1480 MinM Stanislas Echecs
K60384 BREHAUT Diane 1040 BenF Stanislas Echecs
L54118 BRIAKLI Adam 800 MinM Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
D04934 BRICKLER Alain 1640 VetM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
K78176 BRION Frederika 1310 MinF Metz Benko Echecs et Développement
D70083 BRION Marwan 1900 SenM Metz Benko Echecs et Développement
J02213 BRONNER Daniel 1550 SepM A.C.S. Dettwiller
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas 2400 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E64333 BURRI Quentin 2400 SenM Mulhouse Philidor