ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
H67159 AGHEDU Hugo 1040 MinM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
J67820 AMBROISE Matteo 800 PupM Corsica Chess Club
J55572 ANDREANI Thomas 1130 MinM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
G58626 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1030 BenF Corsica Chess Club
C50328 ASCIONE Olivier 1610 SenM Corsica Chess Club
G08233 AUTRAN Yann 2130 SenM Corsica Chess Club
J56508 BALLATI Gregory 1240 CadM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
G60271 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1360 CadM Balagna Chess Club
H51956 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1120 BenF Corsica Chess Club
P04492 BATTESTI Leo 1620 VetM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
S00453 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2020 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
M09052 BATTESTI Saveriu 1970 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
B63855 BEDINI Lucas 1960 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
B54850 BEDINI Noel 1760 SepM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
E52520 BERTRAND Felicien 1380 CadM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
E52472 BERTRAND Jean 1290 CadM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
X00188 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1920 SenM Corsica Chess Club
G65204 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1850 MinM Corsica Chess Club
E50332 BRUNEL Axel 1720 MinM Corsica Chess Club
C51823 BRUNEL Boris 1810 SenM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
G62790 BUNOUST Lucas 1820 MinM Corsica Chess Club
P20443 CAMBLAN Roger 1560 VetM Corsica Chess Club
J55743 CARBUCCIA Chjara 1110 CadF Echecs-Club Ajaccien
D61457 CARDI Jean 1710 CadM Balagna Chess Club
H61255 CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe 1190 MinM Corsica Chess Club
A65786 CESARI Cathy 1410 VetF Corsica Chess Club
H59203 CESARI Flora 1240 CadF Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
D61048 CHAPTAL Pierrick 1180 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
F05904 CLEMENTI Charles 1240 SepM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
B50428 COSTA Alain 1400 SepM Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
B52950 COSTA Elodie 1810 SenF Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
P07339 CRISTOFARI Antoine 2050 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
H55576 CUNEO Christine 1400 SenF Corsica Chess Club
K71742 DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 800 BenM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
G05720 DEHAINAULT Christian 1530 SepM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
H69480 DELLAPINA Yoann 1220 MinM Corsica Chess Club
G57516 DIONISY VEIRY Jean-Philippe 1460 JunM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
J67292 DODE Nicolas 1140 MinM Corsica Chess Club
J54513 EVANGELISTA Romain 1010 BenM Corsica Chess Club
W18906 FIGARELLA Yann 1180 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
G61531 FONTANA Antoine 1240 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
Z02874 GERONIMI Didier 1550 SepM Corsica Chess Club
X09790 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2040 SenM Corsica Chess Club
H56515 GIANNONI Sauveur 1060 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
K71028 GUAZZELLI Frederic 1430 SenM Corsica Chess Club
H54513 GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2000 MinM Corsica Chess Club
C54763 GUILLEMART Marie 1560 JunF Echecs-Club Ajaccien
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril 2160 SenM Corsica Chess Club
G64770 LAPAIX Vincent 1330 CadM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
H59165 LARDIES Jean-Michel 1060 SepM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
C51955 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1630 SenF Echecs-Club Ajaccien
V14316 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1460 SepM Balagna Chess Club
Z16424 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1830 JunM Balagna Chess Club
K56513 LESCHI Heloise 850 MinF Corsica Chess Club
S09677 LEVEQUE Christophe 1740 SepM Corsica Chess Club
H04918 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1640 SepM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
J60833 MARAIS Valentin 1180 MinM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
N26734 MARTY Brice 1900 SenM Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
X00183 MASSONI Michael 2390 SenM Corsica Chess Club
H54022 MAUREL Ugo 1110 MinM Corsica Chess Club
B53544 MOREL Anthony 1630 CadM Corsica Chess Club
J51082 MOREL Martine 1230 SenF Corsica Chess Club
H05543 MORGANTI Noel 1860 SepM Corsica Chess Club
E60380 MORISON Julien 1880 CadM Corsica Chess Club
J55659 MOSBACH Vincent 850 BenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
K63994 MOTOR Christophe 810 BenM Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
E64521 MURCIA Gerald 1600 SenM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
J55599 NONNA Jean-Francois 970 MinM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
K08499 ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1850 SenM Corsica Chess Club
E60010 OTTAVI Samuel 1290 CadM Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
W14213 PAOLI Guillaume 1880 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
Z23995 PELLERIN Gerard 1320 VetM Corsica Chess Club
J70614 PERETTI Charles 1370 SepM Corsica Chess Club
K56517 PERFETTI Lysandre 880 MinM Corsica Chess Club
J67075 PIACENTINI Angelina 1120 MinF Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
H68428 PIACENTINI Theo 1560 CadM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
K54107 PICHOT Baptiste 1090 BenM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
E59098 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1440 CadM Corsica Chess Club
U10860 PIERRAT John 1450 SenM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
C67744 PIETRELLE Christian 1420 SepM Corsica Chess Club