Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe C
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 1 Echiquier Nicois samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Cannes
Carcassonne 0 6 Cannes samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Cannes
Besancon T.P.G. 3 2 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 07/10/17 16:00 L'Îsle-sur-la-Sorgue
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 2 Vitrolles samedi 07/10/17 16:00 L'Îsle-sur-la-Sorgue
Montpellier 0 7 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Lesparre-Médoc
Nimes 2 2 Agen samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Lesparre-Médoc
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cannes 3 2 C.E.I. Toulouse dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Cannes
Echiquier Nicois 4 2 Carcassonne dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Cannes
Vitrolles 3 2 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 L'Îsle-sur-la-Sorgue
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 2 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 L'Îsle-sur-la-Sorgue
Agen 5 1 Montpellier dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Lesparre-Médoc
Lesparre-Medoc 2 2 Nimes dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Lesparre-Médoc
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 4 Montpellier samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
Vitrolles 3 2 Nimes samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
Echiquier Nicois 4 1 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
Cannes 3 3 Agen samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
C.E.I. Toulouse 4 3 Besancon T.P.G. samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
Carcassonne 3 3 Lyon Olympique Echecs samedi 18/11/17 16:00 Nîmes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nimes 4 2 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
Montpellier 2 4 Vitrolles dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
Agen 4 2 Echiquier Nicois dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
Lesparre-Medoc 0 5 Cannes dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 1 C.E.I. Toulouse dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 Carcassonne dimanche 19/11/17 10:00 Nîmes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G. 0 5 Echiquier Nicois samedi 13/01/18 16:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 2 Cannes samedi 13/01/18 16:00 Lyon
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 4 Montpellier samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Carcassonne
Carcassonne 1 2 Nimes samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Carcassonne
Lesparre-Medoc 6 1 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 13/01/18 16:00 Agen
Agen 1 1 Vitrolles samedi 13/01/18 16:00 Agen
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cannes 3 3 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 14/01/18 10:00 Lyon
Echiquier Nicois 4 3 Lyon Olympique Echecs dimanche 14/01/18 10:00 Lyon
Carcassonne 2 1 Montpellier dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Carcassonne
Nimes 3 3 C.E.I. Toulouse dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Carcassonne
Vitrolles 2 3 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 14/01/18 10:00 Agen
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 1 5 Agen dimanche 14/01/18 10:00 Agen
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier 4 2 Echiquier Nicois samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Montpellier
Nimes 3 4 Cannes samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Montpellier
Lesparre-Medoc 3 0 Besancon T.P.G. samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Montpellier
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 2 Agen samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Montpellier
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Vitrolles
Vitrolles 4 2 Carcassonne samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Vitrolles
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cannes 7 1 Montpellier dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Nicois 2 3 Nimes dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Montpellier
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 3 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Montpellier
Besancon T.P.G. 3 1 Agen dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Montpellier
Carcassonne 5 2 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Vitrolles
Vitrolles 4 2 C.E.I. Toulouse dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Vitrolles
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 4 1 Carcassonne dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Toulouse
Besancon T.P.G. 1 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs dimanche 11/02/18 14:15 Besançon
Montpellier 0 3 Nimes dimanche 11/02/18 14:15 Nîmes
Agen 0 7 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 11/02/18 14:15 Lesparre-Médoc
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 4 2 Vitrolles dimanche 11/02/18 14:15 L'Îsle-sur-la-Sorgue
Cannes 6 1 Echiquier Nicois samedi 17/03/18 09:30 Nice
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 5 Echiquier Nicois samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Nice
Cannes 6 0 Vitrolles samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Nice
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 4 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Toulouse
Agen 4 2 Carcassonne samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Toulouse
Besancon T.P.G. 3 2 Montpellier samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Besançon
Nimes 1 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Besançon
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 4 0 Vitrolles dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Nice
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 2 6 Cannes dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Nice
Agen 2 1 C.E.I. Toulouse dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Toulouse
Lesparre-Medoc 3 1 Carcassonne dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Toulouse
Nimes 1 5 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Besançon
Montpellier 3 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Besançon