Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe C
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 1 0 5 Cemc Monaco samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Toulouse
Montpellier 1 3 3 Echiquier Nicois 1 samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Toulouse
Echiquier Bordelais 1 4 3 Vitrolles samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Toulouse
Nimes 4 2 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Toulouse
Aix en Provence 1 4 2 Esbarres samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Aix en Provence
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 2 1 Cannes samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Aix en Provence
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 1 6 1 C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Toulouse
Cemc Monaco 3 4 Montpellier 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Toulouse
Nimes 2 3 Echiquier Bordelais 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Toulouse
Lesparre-Medoc 5 1 Vitrolles dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Toulouse
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 4 1 Aix en Provence 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Aix en Provence
Cannes 4 1 Esbarres dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Aix en Provence
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 1 6 1 Nimes samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Nimes
Vitrolles 1 5 Cannes samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Nimes
C.E.I. Toulouse 1 0 6 Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Montpellier
Esbarres 6 1 Montpellier 1 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Bordelais 1 1 4 Cemc Monaco samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Nicois 1 2 5 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vitrolles 1 5 Aix en Provence 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Nimes
Cannes 4 1 Nimes dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Nimes
Esbarres 5 0 C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Montpellier
Montpellier 1 2 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Montpellier
Cemc Monaco 1 3 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Bordelais 1 2 3 Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 1     Cannes dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Cannes
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Montpellier 1 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Montpellier
Echiquier Nicois 1     Cemc Monaco dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Monaco
Lesparre-Medoc     Echiquier Bordelais 1 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Lesparre-Medoc
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Esbarres dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Esbarres
Nimes     Vitrolles dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Vitrolles
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Vitrolles samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Toulouse
Montpellier 1     Nimes samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Toulouse
Aix en Provence 1     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Toulouse
Cannes     Echiquier Bordelais 1 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Toulouse
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Cemc Monaco samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon
Esbarres     Echiquier Nicois 1 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nimes     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Toulouse
Vitrolles     Montpellier 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Toulouse
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Aix en Provence 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Toulouse
Lesparre-Medoc     Cannes dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Toulouse
Cemc Monaco     Esbarres dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon
Echiquier Nicois 1     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 1     Nimes samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nimes
Cemc Monaco     Vitrolles samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nimes
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Echiquier Bordelais 1 samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nimes
Esbarres     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nimes
Montpellier 1     Aix en Provence 1 samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Cannes
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Cannes samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Cannes
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nimes     Cemc Monaco dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nimes
Vitrolles     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nimes
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Esbarres dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nimes
Lesparre-Medoc     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nimes
Aix en Provence 1     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Cannes
Cannes     Montpellier 1 dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Cannes
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Echiquier Bordelais 1 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Bordeaux
Montpellier 1     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Lesparre-Medoc
Echiquier Nicois 1     Aix en Provence 1 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Nice
Cemc Monaco     Cannes samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Monaco
Esbarres     Nimes samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Esbarres
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Vitrolles samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Esbarres
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Montpellier 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Bordeaux
Lesparre-Medoc     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Lesparre-Medoc
Cannes     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Nice
Aix en Provence 1     Cemc Monaco dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Monaco
Vitrolles     Esbarres dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Esbarres
Nimes     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Esbarres