Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 18
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 6 2 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Couzon 3 3 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Couzon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 4 2 Corbas 2 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Montrevel-En-Bresse 1 5 Lempdes dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Meximieux 5 0 Vichy dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 1 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Clermont-Ferrand 5 2 Meximieux dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Corbas 2 0 6 Vichy dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Vichy
Lempdes 0 6 Couzon dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Lempdes
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 4 3 Montrevel-En-Bresse dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Montrevel-En-Bresse
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montrevel-En-Bresse 3 3 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Montrevel-En-Bresse
Clermont-Ferrand 6 1 Corbas 2 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Corbas
Vichy 4 3 Couzon dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Vichy
Meximieux 3 2 Lempdes dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Lempdes
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 4 3 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 2 4 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lempdes 4 3 Corbas 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Lempdes
Couzon 5 2 Montrevel-En-Bresse dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Couzon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 4 3 Meximieux dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 3 2 Vichy dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 EC Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 6 2 Lempdes dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Clermont-Ferrand 3 3 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Corbas 2 3 4 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Corbas
Meximieux 3 4 Couzon dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Meximieux
Montrevel-En-Bresse 5 2 Vichy dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Vichy
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vichy 3 2 Aurec sur Loire samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 3 5 Clermont-Ferrand samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Couzon 3 3 Corbas 2 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Corbas
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 7 0 Lempdes samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Montrevel-En-Bresse 4 4 Meximieux samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Meximieux 6 2 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Meximieux
Lempdes 3 4 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Lempdes
Corbas 2 0 4 Montrevel-En-Bresse dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Montrevel-En-Bresse
Couzon 3 3 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 EC Villeurbanne
Vichy 1 6 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Vichy
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 5 1 Couzon samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Clermont-Ferrand 6 2 Vichy samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Meximieux 4 2 Corbas 2 samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Meximieux
Lempdes 4 3 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Lempdes
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 5 2 Montrevel-En-Bresse samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Montrevel-En-Bresse
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 2 2 4 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Corbas
Montrevel-En-Bresse 3 4 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Couzon
Couzon 5 3 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Couzon
Vichy 3 2 Lempdes dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Vichy
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 2 6 Meximieux dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 EC Villeurbanne