Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Echecs 2     Annemasse 1 samedi 10/10/20 16:00 Marseille
Aix en Provence 2     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 10/10/20 16:00 Marseille
Hyeres     Corbas samedi 10/10/20 16:00 Hyères
Echiquier Grenoblois     Sanary sur Mer samedi 10/10/20 16:00 Hyères
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Exempt samedi 10/10/20 16:00 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 Marseille
Annemasse 1     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 Marseille
Echiquier Grenoblois     Hyeres dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 Hyères
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Corbas dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Corbas
Sanary sur Mer     Exempt dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 Sanary sur Mer
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annemasse 1     Hyeres samedi 14/11/20 16:00 Annemasse
Sanary sur Mer     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 14/11/20 16:00 Annemasse
Corbas     Echiquier Grenoblois samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Grenoble
Aix en Provence 2     Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
Marseille Echecs 2     Exempt samedi 14/11/20 16:00 Marseille
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sanary sur Mer     Annemasse 1 dimanche 15/11/20 10:00 Annemasse
Hyeres     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 15/11/20 10:00 Annemasse
Marseille Echecs 2     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Aix en Provence
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Grenoble
Corbas     Exempt dimanche 15/11/20 10:00 Corbas
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Annemasse 1 dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Cluses
Corbas     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Corbas
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Marseille
Hyeres     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Echiquier Grenoblois     Exempt dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sanary sur Mer     Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 13/03/21 16:00 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
Echiquier Grenoblois     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 13/03/21 16:00 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
Aix en Provence 2     Hyeres samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Aix en Provence
Corbas     Marseille Echecs 2 samedi 13/03/21 16:00 Corbas
Annemasse 1     Exempt samedi 13/03/21 16:00 Annemasse
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Corbas dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 Corbas
Marseille Echecs 2     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 Corbas
Aix en Provence 2     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Aix en Provence
Annemasse 1     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
Hyeres     Exempt dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 Hyères
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas     Annemasse 1 dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Annemasse
Echiquier Grenoblois     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Grenoble
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Hyeres dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Saint-Foy-lès-Lyon
Marseille Echecs 2     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Exempt dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Cluses
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annemasse 1     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Annemasse
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Cluses
Hyeres     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Hyères
Sanary sur Mer     Corbas dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Aix en Provence 2     Exempt dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Aix en Provence