Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 2
Groupe Sud-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Grasse Echecs 2 5 3 Echiquier Grenoblois samedi 16/10/21 14:15 Nimes
Marseille Echecs 2 1 5 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 16/10/21 14:15 Marseille
Chambery 1 5 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins samedi 16/10/21 14:15 Lyon
Corbas 4 3 Genas samedi 16/10/21 14:15 Corbas
Hyeres     Exempt samedi 16/10/21 14:15
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hyeres 4 3 Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 17/10/21 13:00 Hyeres
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 0 7 Grasse Echecs 2 dimanche 17/10/21 11:00 Grasse
Genas 6 1 Chambery dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Chambery
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 4 Corbas dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Grenoble
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Exempt dimanche 17/10/21 14:15
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Grasse Echecs 2 6 1 Chambery samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Valence
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 2 Hyeres samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Corbas
Genas 3 4 Marseille Echecs 2 samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Valence
Corbas 4 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Corbas
Echiquier Grenoblois     Exempt samedi 13/11/21 14:15
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chambery 2 4 Hyeres dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 Valence
Marseille Echecs 2 4 2 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Marseille
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 4 Grasse Echecs 2 dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Nimes
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 4 2 Genas dimanche 14/11/21 11:00 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Corbas     Exempt dimanche 14/11/21 14:15
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Valence
Hyeres 0 6 Grasse Echecs 2 dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Grasse
Genas 4 2 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Genas
Chambery 0 6 Corbas dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Chambery
Marseille Echecs 2     Exempt dimanche 16/01/22 14:15
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 5 1 Chambery samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Valence
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0 5 Marseille Echecs 2 samedi 12/03/22 16:00 Lyon
Corbas 4 2 Hyeres samedi 12/03/22 16:00 Orange
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 4 Genas samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Grenoble
Grasse Echecs 2     Exempt samedi 12/03/22 14:15
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hyeres 2 5 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 13/03/22 11:00 Orange
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 5 F Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Grasse Echecs 2 4 0 Genas dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Marseille Echecs 2 4 1 Corbas dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 Corbas
Chambery     Exempt dimanche 13/03/22 14:15
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Echecs 2 7 1 Chambery dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Valence
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 1 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Grenoble
Genas 2 4 Hyeres dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Corbas 1 6 Grasse Echecs 2 dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
L'Isle sur la Sorgue     Exempt dimanche 03/04/22 14:15
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Grasse Echecs 2 2 2 Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 Grasse
Chambery 2 5 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Chambery
Hyeres 1 5 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Hyeres
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 5 Corbas dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Lyon
Genas     Exempt dimanche 15/05/22 14:15