Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Sud
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix-En-Provence     Hyeres samedi 09/12/23 16:00 Aix en Provence
Marseille Echecs II     Montpellier samedi 09/12/23 16:00 Aix en Provence
Riviera Chess Club     Carcassonne samedi 09/12/23 16:00 Aix en Provence
Toulouse Lardenne     Cannes II samedi 09/12/23 16:00 Aix en Provence
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix-En-Provence     Montpellier dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Aix en Provence
Carcassonne     Marseille Echecs II dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Aix en Provence
Hyeres     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Aix en Provence
Riviera Chess Club     Cannes II dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Aix en Provence
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carcassonne     Aix-En-Provence dimanche 10/12/23 13:30 Aix en Provence
Montpellier     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 10/12/23 13:30 Aix en Provence
Cannes II     Hyeres dimanche 10/12/23 13:30 Aix en Provence
Marseille Echecs II     Riviera Chess Club dimanche 10/12/23 13:30 Aix en Provence
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cannes II     Marseille Echecs II dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Cannes
Hyeres     Montpellier dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Hy√®res
Riviera Chess Club     Aix-En-Provence dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Nice
Toulouse Lardenne     Carcassonne dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Toulouse
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier     Cannes II samedi 06/04/24 16:00 Montpellier
Aix-En-Provence     Marseille Echecs II samedi 06/04/24 16:00 Montpellier
Toulouse Lardenne     Riviera Chess Club samedi 06/04/24 16:00 Montpellier
Hyeres     Carcassonne samedi 06/04/24 16:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carcassonne     Montpellier dimanche 07/04/24 09:00 Montpellier
Aix-En-Provence     Cannes II dimanche 07/04/24 09:00 Montpellier
Marseille Echecs II     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 07/04/24 09:00 Montpellier
Riviera Chess Club     Hyeres dimanche 07/04/24 09:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier     Riviera Chess Club dimanche 07/04/24 13:30 Montpellier
Cannes II     Carcassonne dimanche 07/04/24 13:30 Montpellier
Hyeres     Marseille Echecs II dimanche 07/04/24 13:30 Montpellier
Toulouse Lardenne     Aix-En-Provence dimanche 07/04/24 13:30 Montpellier