Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 16
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon Ducs 4 3 Huningue dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 BESANCON
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 4 Chatenoy-Le-Royal dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 BESANCON
Echiquier Ledonien 3 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 MONTBELIARD
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 3 Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 ALTKIRCH
Besancon T.P.G. 2 5 1 Belfort dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 BESANCON
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chatenoy-Le-Royal     Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 CHATENOY
Huningue     Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 HUNINGUE
Roi Blanc Montbeliard     Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 MULHOUSE
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Echiquier Ledonien dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 BESANCON
Belfort     Dijon Ducs dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 BELFORT
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Ledonien     Huningue dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 BESANCON
Chatenoy-Le-Royal     Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 CHATENOY
Mulhouse Philidor 3     Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 MULHOUSE
Dijon Ducs     Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 DIJON
Belfort     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 BELFORT
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chatenoy-Le-Royal     Huningue dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 BESANCON
Besancon T.P.G. 3     Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 BESANCON
Mulhouse Philidor 3     Dijon Ducs dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 BESANCON
Roi Blanc Montbeliard     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 ALTKIRCH
Echiquier Ledonien     Belfort dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 LONS
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Huningue     Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 HUNINGUE
Mulhouse Philidor 3     Echiquier Ledonien dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 BESANCON
Besancon T.P.G. 3     Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 BESANCON
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Dijon Ducs dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 MONTBELIARD
Belfort     Chatenoy-Le-Royal dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 CHATENOY-L-R.
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon Ducs     Echiquier Ledonien samedi 27/01/18 14:15 DIJON
Besancon T.P.G. 3     Mulhouse Philidor 3 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 BESANCON
Roi Blanc Montbeliard     Chatenoy-Le-Royal samedi 27/01/18 14:15 BESANCON
Besancon T.P.G. 2     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch samedi 27/01/18 14:15 BESANCON
Huningue     Belfort samedi 27/01/18 14:15 HUNINGUE
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chatenoy-Le-Royal     Dijon Ducs dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 CHATENOY
Echiquier Ledonien     Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 LONS
Roi Blanc Montbeliard     Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 MONTBELIARD
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Huningue dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 ALTKIRCH
Mulhouse Philidor 3     Belfort dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 MULHOUSE
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Ledonien     Besancon T.P.G. 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 LONS
Dijon Ducs     Besancon T.P.G. 3 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 DIJON
Huningue     Mulhouse Philidor 3 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 MULHOUSE
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Chatenoy-Le-Royal samedi 17/03/18 14:15 CHATENOY
Belfort     Roi Blanc Montbeliard samedi 17/03/18 14:15 BELFORT
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chatenoy-Le-Royal     Echiquier Ledonien dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 CHATENOY
Besancon T.P.G. 2     Dijon Ducs dimanche 18/03/18 15:15 BESANCON
Huningue     Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 HUNINGUE
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 ALTKIRCH
Besancon T.P.G. 3     Belfort dimanche 18/03/18 15:15 BESANCON