Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 12
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Reims Echec et Mat 2 3 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Reims
Nomad'Echecs- Paris 6 2 Chelles dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Noisiel 2 4 Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Club 608 Paris
S.C.P.O. Paris 5 2 Creteil 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 S.C.P.O. Paris
Montreuil 1 2 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
S.C.P.O. Paris 3 2 A.S.C.E. Paris Est samedi 16/11/19 14:15 S.C.P.O. Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon 8 0 Chelles samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
Club 608 2 Paris 4 3 Creteil 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Créteil
Nomad'Echecs- Paris 7 0 Montreuil samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Montreuil
Reims Echec et Mat 1 4 Noisiel samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Noisiel
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est 0 6 Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris
Chelles 2 2 S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Chelles
Montreuil 5 2 Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Montreuil
Creteil 2 1 7 Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Reims
Noisiel 0 4 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est 2 3 Noisiel dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris
Club 608 2 Paris 3 3 Chelles dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Chelles
Nomad'Echecs- Paris 6 0 Creteil 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon 5 2 Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 S.C.P.O. Paris
S.C.P.O. Paris 2 5 Montreuil dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 S.C.P.O. Paris
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chelles 2 3 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Chelles
Club 608 2 Paris 0 5 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Club 608 Paris
Creteil 2 2 3 Montreuil dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Montreuil
Noisiel 2 5 Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Reims Echec et Mat 1 3 S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Reims
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montreuil     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Montreuil
Creteil 2     Chelles dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Créteil
Reims Echec et Mat     Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Reims
Fontainebleau-Avon     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
S.C.P.O. Paris     Noisiel dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Noisiel
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris
Chelles     Montreuil dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Chelles
Club 608 2 Paris     S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Club 608 Paris
Noisiel     Creteil 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Créteil
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Reims
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Creteil 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Créteil
Chelles     Reims Echec et Mat samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Reims
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Club 608 2 Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Club 608 Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon     S.C.P.O. Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
Montreuil     Noisiel samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Noisiel
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 2 Paris     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris
Noisiel     Chelles dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Noisiel
Creteil 2     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
Reims Echec et Mat     Montreuil dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Reims
S.C.P.O. Paris     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 S.C.P.O. Paris