Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 7
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cherbourg-Octeville 2 1 5 Bihorel dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Caen
Caen Alekhine     Exempt dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Caen
Gonfreville 2 2 5 Orbec dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Orbec
Le Fresne-Conches 1 2 5 Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Le Fresne-Conches
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville 3 3 Rouen 2 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Caen
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bihorel 4 1 Gonfreville 2 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Caen Alekhine 4 1 Cherbourg-Octeville 2 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Cherbourg-Octeville
Orbec 3 3 Le Fresne-Conches 1 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Orbec
Exempt     Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Caen
Rouen 2 2 6 Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Le Havre
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bihorel 3 3 Caen Alekhine dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Bihorel
Cherbourg-Octeville 2 2 6 Rouen 2 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Caen
Gonfreville 2 4 2 Le Fresne-Conches 1 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville 0 4 Orbec dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Caen
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1     Exempt dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Rouen
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville 1 4 Bihorel dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Caen
Caen Alekhine 3 3 Gonfreville 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Le Fresne-Conches 1 6 1 Cherbourg-Octeville 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Caen
Orbec 1 5 Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Le Havre
Exempt     Rouen 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Rouen
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 5 0 Bihorel dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Le Havre
Caen Alekhine 5 2 Le Fresne-Conches 1 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Le Fresne-Conches
Cherbourg-Octeville 2     Exempt dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Caen
Gonfreville 2 4 4 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Rouen 2 2 5 Orbec dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Rouen
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bihorel 4 3 Rouen 2 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Bihorel
Orbec 4 1 Caen Alekhine samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Caen
Cherbourg-Octeville 2 1 4 Gonfreville 2 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Caen
Exempt     Le Fresne-Conches 1 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Rouen
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville 0 5 Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Caen
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bihorel 6 1 Orbec dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Bihorel
Rouen 2 0 5 Caen Alekhine dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Caen
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 6 0 Cherbourg-Octeville 2 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Caen
Gonfreville 2     Exempt dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Rouen
Le Fresne-Conches 1 3 3 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Caen
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Fresne-Conches 1 6 1 Bihorel samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Le Fresne-Conches
Caen Alekhine 1 6 Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Caen
Cherbourg-Octeville 2 1 4 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Cherbourg-Octeville
Gonfreville 2 4 4 Rouen 2 samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Rouen
Exempt     Orbec samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Orbec
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bihorel     Exempt dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Bihorel
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville 2 5 Caen Alekhine dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Orbec 5 1 Cherbourg-Octeville 2 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Caen
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 6 0 Gonfreville 2 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Rouen 2 5 3 Le Fresne-Conches 1 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Rouen