Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 6
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 8 0 Domloup 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Domloup
Betton 2 5 Carquefou Echecs dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Carquefou
Rennes Paul Bert 2 5 3 Domloup 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Domloup
Guingamp 2 4 3 Guichen dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Guingamp
Saint-Nazaire 3 4 Saint-Brieuc 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Domloup
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Guichen 1 6 Arradon dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Arradon
Saint-Brieuc 1 2 6 Betton dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 St Brieuc
Carquefou Echecs 2 3 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Carquefou
Domloup 1 2 6 Guingamp 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Guingamp
Domloup 2 2 5 Saint-Nazaire dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 St Nazaire
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 3 2 Guingamp 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Arradon
Betton 3 4 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Rennes
Domloup 2 0 7 Carquefou Echecs dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Domloup
Saint-Nazaire 5 2 Domloup 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 St Nazaire
Guichen 4 2 Saint-Brieuc 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Guichen
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Betton 3 3 Arradon dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Arradon
Carquefou Echecs 5 2 Saint-Brieuc 1 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Domloup
Domloup 1 7 1 Domloup 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Domloup
Rennes Paul Bert 2 6 1 Guichen dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Guichen
Guingamp 2 3 2 Saint-Nazaire dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Domloup
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 4 2 Domloup 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Domloup
Saint-Nazaire 4 3 Betton dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Betton
Guichen 4 2 Carquefou Echecs dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Guichen
Domloup 2 0 4 Guingamp 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Guingamp
Saint-Brieuc 1 2 6 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 St Brieuc
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 6 1 Carquefou Echecs samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Carquefou
Guingamp 2 2 2 Betton samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Guingamp
Guichen 3 4 Domloup 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Domloup
Saint-Brieuc 1 4 2 Domloup 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 St Brieuc
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 1 Saint-Nazaire samedi 16/03/19 14:15 St Nazaire
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 1 5 Arradon dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Arradon
Betton 3 3 Guichen dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Betton
Carquefou Echecs 2 5 Guingamp 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Rennes
Domloup 1 1 5 Saint-Brieuc 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 St Brieuc
Rennes Paul Bert 2 5 1 Domloup 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Rennes
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon     Rennes Paul Bert 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Rennes
Domloup 2     Betton samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Betton
Domloup 1     Carquefou Echecs samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Carquefou
Saint-Nazaire     Guichen samedi 30/03/19 14:15 St Nazaire
Guingamp 2     Saint-Brieuc 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 St Brieuc
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Brieuc 1     Arradon dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Arradon
Betton     Domloup 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Domloup
Carquefou Echecs     Saint-Nazaire dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 St Nazaire
Guichen     Domloup 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Domloup
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Guingamp