Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 6
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Emeraude Plancoet 2 6 Arradon 2 dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Plancoet
Rennes Paul Bert 2 5 1 Baud dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Baud
Guingamp 2 2 3 Domloup dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Guingamp
Vitre 3 3 Quimper dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 pkms Arradon
Saint-Brieuc     Exempt dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 St Brieuc
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimper     Arradon 2 samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Arradon
Baud     Guingamp 2 samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Guingamp
Domloup     Saint-Brieuc samedi 14/11/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Emeraude Plancoet     Rennes Paul Bert 2 samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Plancoet
Vitre     Exempt samedi 14/11/20 14:15
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Brieuc     Baud dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Baud
Domloup     Emeraude Plancoet dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Domloup
Guingamp 2     Quimper dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Quimper
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Vitre dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Rennes
Arradon 2     Exempt dimanche 15/11/20 14:15
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Saint-Brieuc dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Arradon
Vitre     Baud dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Vitré
Quimper     Domloup dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 pkms Arradon
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Rennes
Emeraude Plancoet     Exempt dimanche 17/01/21 14:15
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Arradon
Baud     Emeraude Plancoet dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Baud
Quimper     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 pkms Arradon
Saint-Brieuc     Vitre dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 St Brieuc
Domloup     Exempt dimanche 07/02/21 14:15
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Arradon 2 samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Arradon
Baud     Quimper samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Quimper
Vitre     Domloup samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Vitré
Saint-Brieuc     Emeraude Plancoet samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Plancoet
Guingamp 2     Exempt samedi 13/03/21 14:15
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Baud dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Baud
Domloup     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Domloup
Guingamp 2     Saint-Brieuc dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 St Brieuc
Emeraude Plancoet     Vitre dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Vitré
Quimper     Exempt dimanche 14/03/21 14:15
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Domloup     Arradon 2 samedi 10/04/21 14:15 Domloup
Vitre     Guingamp 2 samedi 10/04/21 14:15 Guingamp
Emeraude Plancoet     Quimper samedi 10/04/21 14:15 Quimper
Saint-Brieuc     Rennes Paul Bert 2 samedi 10/04/21 14:15 Rennes
Baud     Exempt samedi 10/04/21 14:15
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Vitre dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Vitré
Baud     Domloup dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Domloup
Guingamp 2     Emeraude Plancoet dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Plancoet
Quimper     Saint-Brieuc dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Quimper
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Exempt dimanche 11/04/21 14:15