Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 2
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier 2 4 1 Aix en Provence 3 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Aix en Provence
Marseille Echecs 2 4 1 Avignon dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Avignon
Echiquier Orangeois 2 1 Martigues dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Martigues
Marseille Passion 2 6 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Meyreuil 4 3 Nimes 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Meyreuil
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 3 1 4 Marseille Echecs 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Marseille - Echecs
Avignon 3 4 Echiquier Orangeois samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Orange
Montpellier 2 2 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Montpellier
Meyreuil 6 1 Marseille Passion samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Meyreuil
Martigues 4 3 Nimes 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Martigues
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Passion 3 3 Aix en Provence 3 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Aix en Provence
Nimes 2 2 3 Avignon dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Nîmes
Echiquier Orangeois 1 3 Montpellier 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Montpellier
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 1 Meyreuil dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Marseille Echecs 2 2 1 Martigues dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Marseille - Echecs
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 3     Nimes 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Nîmes
Avignon     Marseille Passion dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Marseille-Passion
Echiquier Orangeois     Meyreuil dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Orange
Martigues     L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Montpellier 2     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Marseille - Echecs
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 3     Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Orange
Meyreuil     Avignon dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Meyreuil
L'Isle sur la Sorgue     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Marseille - Echecs
Marseille Passion     Nimes 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Marseille-Passion
Martigues     Montpellier 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Montpellier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon     Aix en Provence 3 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Avignon
Marseille Echecs 2     Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Orange
Nimes 2     L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Nîmes
Marseille Passion     Montpellier 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Montpellier
Meyreuil     Martigues dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Meyreuil
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 3     Martigues dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Martigues
L'Isle sur la Sorgue     Avignon dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Avignon
Echiquier Orangeois     Marseille Passion dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Marseille-Passion
Nimes 2     Marseille Echecs 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Nîmes
Montpellier 2     Meyreuil dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Montpellier
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 3     L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Aix en Provence
Montpellier 2     Avignon samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Montpellier
Echiquier Orangeois     Nimes 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Orange
Marseille Echecs 2     Meyreuil samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Meyreuil
Martigues     Marseille Passion samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Martigues
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Meyreuil     Aix en Provence 3 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Aix en Provence
Avignon     Martigues dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Avignon
L'Isle sur la Sorgue     Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Marseille Echecs 2     Marseille Passion dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Marseille-Passion
Nimes 2     Montpellier 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Nîmes