Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 1
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Allauch Hay Chess     Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Allauch
Echiquier Nicois 2     Sanary dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Nice
Frejus     Marseille Passion dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Marseille
C.E. Aubagnais 1     La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Aubagne
Marseille Echecs 3     Exempt dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Passion     Allauch Hay Chess samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Marseille
Echiquier Nicois 2     Frejus samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Frejus
Marseille Echecs 3     C.E. Aubagnais 1 samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Marseille
Sanary     Nice Riviera Chess Club samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Nice
La Farlede-Toulon     Exempt samedi 26/11/22 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Aubagnais 1     Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Aubagne
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Echiquier Nicois 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Nice (Riviera)
La Farlede-Toulon     Marseille Passion dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Toulon
Sanary     Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Sanary
Frejus     Exempt dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Allauch Hay Chess     Frejus dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Allauch
Echiquier Nicois 2     Marseille Passion dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Nice
Marseille Echecs 3     La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Toulon
Nice Riviera Chess Club     C.E. Aubagnais 1 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Nice
Sanary     Exempt dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sanary     Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Allauch
Marseille Echecs 3     Echiquier Nicois 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Marseille
C.E. Aubagnais 1     Frejus dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Aubagne
La Farlede-Toulon     Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Toulon
Marseille Passion     Exempt dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 2     Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Nice
Frejus     Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Frejus
La Farlede-Toulon     Sanary dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Sanary
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Marseille Passion dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Marseille
C.E. Aubagnais 1     Exempt dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Allauch Hay Chess     La Farlede-Toulon samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Toulon
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Frejus samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Nice
Marseille Passion     Marseille Echecs 3 samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Marseille (Echecs)
Sanary     C.E. Aubagnais 1 samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Sanary
Echiquier Nicois 2     Exempt samedi 11/03/23 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Echecs 3     Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Allauch
Echiquier Nicois 2     La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Nice
Frejus     Sanary dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Frejus
Marseille Passion     C.E. Aubagnais 1 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Aubagne
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Exempt dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 composition à fournir
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Aubagnais 1     Echiquier Nicois 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Aubagne
La Farlede-Toulon     Frejus dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Frejus
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Nice
Sanary     Marseille Passion dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Marseille
Allauch Hay Chess     Exempt dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 composition à fournir