Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud-Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux 3 2 Plaisance-Du-Touch samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Avoine 2 2 Condom samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Limoges 6 2 Mont de Marsan samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Echiquier Bordelais 2 3 2 Auch samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Bordeaux
Colomiers 3 2 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Colomiers
Toulouse Lardenne 0 5 Pau Henri IV samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Toulouse
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Auch 1 4 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Condom 3 4 Limoges dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Mont de Marsan 1 5 Avoine dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Plaisance-Du-Touch 6 1 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Bordeaux
Pau Henri IV 3 2 Colomiers dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Colomiers
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 4 3 Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Toulouse
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 4 2 Echiquier Bordelais 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Bayonne
Pau Henri IV 2 3 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Bayonne
Condom 4 1 Colomiers samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Condom
Mont de Marsan 7 1 Toulouse Lardenne samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Condom
Limoges 3 4 Plaisance-Du-Touch samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Limoges
Avoine 4 3 Auch samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Limoges
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux 2 2 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Bayonne
Echiquier Bordelais 2 2 4 Pau Henri IV dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Bayonne
Toulouse Lardenne 2 3 Condom dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Condom
Colomiers 1 5 Mont de Marsan dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Condom
Auch 1 3 Limoges dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Limoges
Plaisance-Du-Touch 7 0 Avoine samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Limoges
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine 1 5 Limoges dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Avoine
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 1 3 Pau Henri IV dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Pau
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux 3 3 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bordeaux Agja
Colomiers 3 3 Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Colomiers
Mont de Marsan 5 0 Condom dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Mont de Marsan
Plaisance-Du-Touch 4 2 Auch dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Plaisance-Du-Touch
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Limoges 5 0 Toulouse Lardenne samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Limoges
Avoine 2 3 Colomiers samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Limoges
Mont de Marsan 2 4 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Mont de Marsan
Condom 3 3 Echiquier Bordelais 2 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Mont de Marsan
Pau Henri IV 0 6 Plaisance-Du-Touch samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Pau
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 4 1 Auch samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Pau
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colomiers 2 3 Limoges dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Limoges
Toulouse Lardenne 3 2 Avoine dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Limoges
Echiquier Bordelais 2 1 5 Mont de Marsan dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Mont de Marsan
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux 4 2 Condom dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Mont de Marsan
Auch 0 5 Pau Henri IV dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Pau
Plaisance-Du-Touch 3 2 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Pau
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux     Toulouse Lardenne samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Avoine     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Limoges     Pau Henri IV samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Bordeaux Agja
Echiquier Bordelais 2     Colomiers samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Bordeaux
Auch     Condom samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Auch
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Mont de Marsan samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Auch
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colomiers     Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Limoges dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Pau Henri IV     Avoine dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Bordeaux Agja
Toulouse Lardenne     Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Bordeaux
Mont de Marsan     Auch dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Auch
Condom     Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Auch
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Auch     Colomiers samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Auch
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Condom samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Bayonne
Avoine     Echiquier Bordelais 2 samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Avoine
Limoges     Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Limoges
Pau Henri IV     Mont de Marsan samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Pau
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Toulouse Lardenne samedi 13/06/20 14:15 Plaisance-Du-Touch
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colomiers     Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Colomiers
Condom     Pau Henri IV dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Condom
Echiquier Bordelais 2     Limoges dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Limoges
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine - Bordeaux     Avoine dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Avoine
Mont de Marsan     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Bayonne
Toulouse Lardenne     Auch dimanche 14/06/20 14:15 Toulouse