Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Bruffiere 4 2 Brest Usam 1 samedi 08/10/16 14:15 Brest
Avoine 1 4 Quimper samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Quimper
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 5 0 Rennes Paul Bert 1 samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Lèves
Mantes en Yvelines 3 4 Domloup samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Lèves
Le Mans 4 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Agneaux
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 2 2 Malakoff et Mat samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Agneaux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimper 2 5 La Bruffiere dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Quimper
Brest Usam 1 4 3 Avoine dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Quimper
Domloup 0 5 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Lèves
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 1 Mantes en Yvelines dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Lèves
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Agneaux
Malakoff et Mat 2 3 Le Mans dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Agneaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimper 2 2 Brest Usam 1 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Brest
Domloup 2 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Domloup
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 4 4 Le Mans dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Le Mans
Avoine 1 4 La Bruffiere dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Avoine
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 2 Mantes en Yvelines dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Mantes en Yvelines
Malakoff et Mat 4 1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Malakoff
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 1 Quimper samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Rennes
Le Mans 2 4 Brest Usam 1 samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Rennes
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 4 3 Domloup samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Rennes
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 2 Avoine samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Avoine
La Bruffiere 6 0 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Avoine
Mantes en Yvelines 2 4 Malakoff et Mat samedi 03/12/16 14:15 Mantes en Yvelines
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Domloup 3 3 Quimper dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Rennes
Brest Usam 1 2 2 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Rennes
Le Mans 1 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1 dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Rennes
Mantes en Yvelines 2 3 Avoine dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Avoine
Malakoff et Mat F 5 La Bruffiere dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 La Bruffière
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 0 7 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Lèves
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimper 4 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 dimanche 08/01/17 13:30 Quimper
Domloup 2 5 Le Mans dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Le Mans
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 1 Brest Usam 1 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Brest
Avoine 2 3 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Le Mans
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 4 1 Mantes en Yvelines dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Mantes en Yvelines
La Bruffiere 1 3 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 La Bruffière
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Mans 1 4 Quimper dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Quimper
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 1 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Rennes
Brest Usam 1 4 2 Domloup dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Brest
Avoine 3 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 3 4 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Malakoff
Mantes en Yvelines F 5 La Bruffiere dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 La Bruffière
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam 1 2 4 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Le Mans
Quimper 5 2 Mantes en Yvelines samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Le Mans
La Bruffiere 3 3 Le Mans samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Le Mans
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 2 4 Avoine samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Le Mans
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2 4 Rennes Paul Bert 1 samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Issy les Moulineaux
Malakoff et Mat 4 2 Domloup samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Malakoff
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mantes en Yvelines 0 6 Brest Usam 1 dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Le Mans
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 1 Quimper dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Le Mans
Le Mans 2 4 Avoine dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Le Mans
La Bruffiere 3 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Le Mans
Rennes Paul Bert 1 2 3 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Malakoff
Domloup 2 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Issy les Moulineaux
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam 1 1 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Domloup
Quimper 2 3 Malakoff et Mat samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Domloup
Rennes Paul Bert 1 3 1 La Bruffiere samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Domloup
Avoine 3 3 Domloup samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Domloup
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 6 0 Le Mans samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Agneaux
Mantes en Yvelines 1 5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Agneaux
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2 4 Quimper dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Domloup
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Brest Usam 1 dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Domloup
Domloup 2 4 La Bruffiere dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Domloup
Avoine 1 6 Rennes Paul Bert 1 dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Domloup
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 5 2 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Agneaux
Le Mans 6 0 Mantes en Yvelines dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Agneaux