|
Ronde 1
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 1 |
7 |
1 |
Soyaux Ecole du Bourg |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure Ecole Edouard Pascaud |
2 |
6 |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 1 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 2 |
6 |
2 |
Montbron Ecole Francois Marvaud |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Niort Ecole Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
2 |
6 |
Cognac Ecole Sainte Colette de la Providence |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Surgeres Ecole Jules Ferry |
6 |
2 |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 2 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Soulignonnes Ecole du Lignon |
1 |
5 |
Ruelle sur Touvre Ecole Jean Moulin |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
|
Ronde 2
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Cognac Ecole Sainte Colette de la Providence |
1 |
6 |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 1 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 1 |
4 |
4 |
Surgeres Ecole Jules Ferry |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Ruelle sur Touvre Ecole Jean Moulin |
0 |
8 |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 2 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Soyaux Ecole du Bourg |
2 |
6 |
Niort Ecole Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 2 |
1 |
7 |
Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure Ecole Edouard Pascaud |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Montbron Ecole Francois Marvaud |
5 |
1 |
Soulignonnes Ecole du Lignon |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
|
Ronde 3
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 1 |
8 |
0 |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 2 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Niort Ecole Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
3 |
3 |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 1 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Surgeres Ecole Jules Ferry |
6 |
1 |
Cognac Ecole Sainte Colette de la Providence |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure Ecole Edouard Pascaud |
3 |
3 |
Ruelle sur Touvre Ecole Jean Moulin |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Soyaux Ecole du Bourg |
8 |
0 |
Montbron Ecole Francois Marvaud |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Soulignonnes Ecole du Lignon |
3 |
5 |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 2 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
|
Ronde 4
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Surgeres Ecole Jules Ferry |
2 |
6 |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 1 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 2 |
5 |
3 |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 1 |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Ruelle sur Touvre Ecole Jean Moulin |
5 |
3 |
Niort Ecole Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Montbron Ecole Francois Marvaud |
4 |
4 |
Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure Ecole Edouard Pascaud |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 2 |
2 |
6 |
Soyaux Ecole du Bourg |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Cognac Ecole Sainte Colette de la Providence |
7 |
0 |
Soulignonnes Ecole du Lignon |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
|
Ronde 5
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 1 |
7 |
0 |
Ruelle sur Touvre Ecole Jean Moulin |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Corme-Royal Ecole Elementaire 2 |
5 |
1 |
Surgeres Ecole Jules Ferry |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 1 |
2 |
6 |
Soyaux Ecole du Bourg |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure Ecole Edouard Pascaud |
1 |
7 |
Cognac Ecole Sainte Colette de la Providence |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Saint Georges des Coteaux Ecole Jacques Prevert 2 |
6 |
2 |
Montbron Ecole Francois Marvaud |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |
Niort Ecole Notre Dame Saint Joseph |
7 |
0 |
Soulignonnes Ecole du Lignon |
samedi 23/03/24 00:00 |
LA COURONNE |