Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam 4 2 Cergy-Pontoise Echecs samedi 10/10/20 16:00 BREST
Guingamp 5 1 Franconville samedi 10/10/20 16:00 BREST
Lisieux 4 1 Arras samedi 10/10/20 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Gonfreville l'Orcher 4 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 10/10/20 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Cappelle-La-Grande 3 4 Lille Universite Club samedi 10/10/20 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Guingamp 5 1 Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 BREST
Franconville 1 6 Brest Usam dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 BREST
Lisieux 3 4 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Lille Universite Club 1 5 Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Agneaux Saint-Lo 3 2 Arras dimanche 11/10/20 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs samedi 19/06/21 16:00 LILLE
Franconville     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 19/06/21 16:00 LILLE
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Arras samedi 19/06/21 16:00 LILLE
Guingamp     Lisieux samedi 19/06/21 16:00 LISIEUX
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Brest Usam samedi 19/06/21 16:00 LISIEUX
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 20/06/21 10:00 LILLE
Arras     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 20/06/21 10:00 LILLE
Lille Universite Club     Franconville dimanche 20/06/21 10:00 LILLE
Brest Usam     Guingamp dimanche 20/06/21 10:00 LISIEUX
Lisieux     Agneaux Saint-Lo dimanche 20/06/21 10:00 LISIEUX
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam     Lisieux dimanche 24/01/21 14:15 GUINGAMP
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Guingamp dimanche 24/01/21 14:15 GUINGAMP
Cappelle-La-Grande     Agneaux Saint-Lo dimanche 24/01/21 14:15 DIEPPE
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Franconville dimanche 24/01/21 14:15 FRANCONVILLE
Lille Universite Club     Arras dimanche 24/01/21 14:15 ARRAS
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 13/03/21 16:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Franconville     Lisieux samedi 13/03/21 16:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Guingamp     Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 13/03/21 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Brest Usam     Lille Universite Club samedi 13/03/21 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Arras     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 13/03/21 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Lisieux dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Franconville     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Lille Universite Club dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Arras     Guingamp dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Cappelle-La-Grande     Brest Usam dimanche 14/03/21 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 08/05/21 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Franconville     Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 08/05/21 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Lisieux     Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 08/05/21 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Arras     Brest Usam samedi 08/05/21 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Guingamp     Lille Universite Club samedi 08/05/21 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 09/05/21 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Arras     Franconville dimanche 09/05/21 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Lille Universite Club     Lisieux dimanche 09/05/21 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Cappelle-La-Grande     Guingamp dimanche 09/05/21 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Brest Usam     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 09/05/21 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER