Ligue d'Occitanie
Ligue 1
Groupe Nord
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
2
2
Ec Albi 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Albi (Fac Champollion)
Rodez 2
2
0
Blaye 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Rodez
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
2
1
Gaillac 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Toulouse (Lardenne)
Lavaur
2
1
Saint Sulpice 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Lavaur
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint Sulpice 1
2
1
Ec Albi 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Saint Sulpice
Gaillac 2
0
4
Lavaur
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Gaillac
Blaye 1
2
2
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Blaye-les-Mines
Rodez 2
2
2
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Rodez
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ec Albi 3
1
2
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Toulouse (Lardenne)
Lavaur
4
0
Rodez 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Lavaur
Saint Sulpice 1
2
2
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Saint Sulpice
Gaillac 2
0
4
Blaye 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Gaillac
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Blaye 1
4
0
Ec Albi 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Albi (OMEPS)
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
2
1
Gaillac 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Albi (Fac Champollion)
Rodez 2
1
3
Saint Sulpice 1
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Rodez
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
0
3
Lavaur
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Toulouse (Lardenne)
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
1
2
Blaye 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Albi (Fac Champollion)
Saint Sulpice 1
0
2
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Saint Sulpice
Gaillac 2
3
1
Rodez 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Gaillac
Ec Albi 3
1
3
Lavaur
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Albi (OMEPS)
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Rodez 2
2
0
Ec Albi 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Rodez
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
4
0
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Toulouse (Lardenne)
Lavaur
1
3
Blaye 1
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Lavaur
Saint Sulpice 1
3
0
Gaillac 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Saint Sulpice
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Blaye 1
2
1
Saint Sulpice 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Blaye-les-Mines
Cavaliers du Savoir Albi
3
0
Lavaur
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Blaye-les-Mines
Toulouse-Lardenne 3
4
0
Rodez 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Blaye-les-Mines
Ec Albi 3
3
0
Gaillac 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Blaye-les-Mines