Ligue de Bretagne
Nationale III Jeunes
Nationale III Jeunes
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Plouzane
F
F
Brest Usam
dimanche 05/11/23 00:00
Plouzané
Rennes Longs Pres
4
4
Vezin-Le-Coquet
dimanche 05/11/23 00:00
Rennes Longs prés
Abc Pays de Vannes
4
4
Sainte Anne d'Auray
dimanche 05/11/23 00:00
Arradon
Plouaret
8
0
Emeraude Echecs
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Plouaret
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Plouzane
F
F
Plouaret
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Plouaret
Brest Usam
8
0
Emeraude Echecs
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Plouaret
Rennes Longs Pres
2
4
Abc Pays de Vannes
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Sainte Anne d'Auray
Vezin-Le-Coquet
2
6
Sainte Anne d'Auray
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Sainte Anne d'Auray
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Emeraude Echecs
F
F
Plouzane
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Plouaret
Plouaret
4
4
Brest Usam
dimanche 10/12/23 10:30
Plouaret
Sainte Anne d'Auray
0
6
Rennes Longs Pres
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Sainte Anne d'Auray
Abc Pays de Vannes
8
0
Vezin-Le-Coquet
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Sainte Anne d'Auray
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Plouzane
F
F
Abc Pays de Vannes
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Brest
Brest Usam
6
2
Sainte Anne d'Auray
dimanche 21/01/24 10:30
Brest
Rennes Longs Pres
8
0
Plouaret
dimanche 21/01/24 10:30
Vezin Le Coquet
Vezin-Le-Coquet
4
2
Emeraude Echecs
dimanche 21/01/24 10:30
Vezin Le Coquet
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sainte Anne d'Auray
F
F
Plouzane
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Brest
Abc Pays de Vannes
4
4
Brest Usam
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Brest
Plouaret
4
4
Vezin-Le-Coquet
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Vezin Le Coquet
Emeraude Echecs
3
5
Rennes Longs Pres
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Vezin Le Coquet
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Plouzane
F
F
Rennes Longs Pres
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Plancoet
Brest Usam
5
F
Vezin-Le-Coquet
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Plancoet
Abc Pays de Vannes
8
0
Plouaret
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Plancoet
Sainte Anne d'Auray
8
0
Emeraude Echecs
dimanche 04/02/24 10:30
Plancoet
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Vezin-Le-Coquet
F
F
Plouzane
dimanche 03/03/24 00:00
Plancoet
Rennes Longs Pres
4
4
Brest Usam
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Plancoet
Emeraude Echecs
0
8
Abc Pays de Vannes
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Plancoet
Plouaret
0
8
Sainte Anne d'Auray
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Plancoet