Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe IX
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres 6 10 Mulhouse III dimanche 27/11/16 14:15 Mulhouse
Dijon 7 7 Sundgau dimanche 27/11/16 14:15 Altkirch
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 9 7 Lyon Olympique II dimanche 27/11/16 14:15 Lyon
Meximieux 8 8 Lons le Saunier dimanche 27/11/16 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon 4 11 Esbarres dimanche 11/12/16 14:15 Dijon
Sundgau 4 10 Mulhouse III dimanche 11/12/16 14:15 Mulhouse
Lons le Saunier 2 14 Lyon Olympique II dimanche 11/12/16 14:15 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes
Meximieux 8 6 Caissa Crazy Chess Club dimanche 11/12/16 14:15 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse III 9 3 Dijon dimanche 22/01/17 14:15 Esbarres
Sundgau 4 12 Esbarres dimanche 22/01/17 14:15 Esbarres
Lyon Olympique II 4 10 Meximieux dimanche 22/01/17 14:15 Meximieux
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 10 6 Lons le Saunier dimanche 22/01/17 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon 4 10 Caissa Crazy Chess Club samedi 29/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Mulhouse III 8 8 Meximieux samedi 29/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Esbarres 11 4 Lyon Olympique II samedi 29/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Lons le Saunier 8 8 Sundgau samedi 29/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Meximieux 7 7 Dijon samedi 29/04/17 17:00 Lons le Saunier
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 4 12 Mulhouse III samedi 29/04/17 17:00 Lons le Saunier
Sundgau 11 5 Lyon Olympique II samedi 29/04/17 17:00 Lons le Saunier
Lons le Saunier 8 8 Esbarres samedi 29/04/17 17:00 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon 4 10 Lons le Saunier dimanche 30/04/17 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Lyon Olympique II 8 8 Mulhouse III dimanche 30/04/17 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Sundgau 6 10 Caissa Crazy Chess Club dimanche 30/04/17 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Esbarres 8 7 Meximieux dimanche 30/04/17 10:00 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique II 10 4 Dijon dimanche 30/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Mulhouse III 7 9 Lons le Saunier dimanche 30/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 8 6 Esbarres dimanche 30/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier
Meximieux 6 10 Sundgau dimanche 30/04/17 14:15 Lons le Saunier