Ligue de Haute Normandie
Haute Normandie 2
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Maromme 1 3 1 Criquebeuf 2 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Criquebeuf
Le Fresne-Conches 3 1 3 Gonfreville 5 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Gonfreville
Bellanger 1 3 1 Evreux 3 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Evreux
St Thomas 3 4 0 Le Fresne-Conches 4 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 4 0 Evreux 2 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Evreux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville 5 2 2 Maromme 1 dimanche 06/11/16 14:15 Maromme
Evreux 3 0 4 St Thomas 3 dimanche 06/11/16 14:15 St Thomas
Criquebeuf 2 1 3 Bellanger 1 dimanche 06/11/16 14:15 Bellanger
Le Fresne-Conches 4 0 4 Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 dimanche 06/11/16 14:15 Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Evreux 2 2 2 Le Fresne-Conches 3 dimanche 06/11/16 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bellanger 1 2 2 Le Fresne-Conches 3 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Evreux 2 2 1 Criquebeuf 2 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Criquebeuf
Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 0 4 Gonfreville 5 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Gonfreville
Evreux 3 4 0 Le Fresne-Conches 4 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Maromme 1 0 4 St Thomas 3 dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 St Thomas
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville 5 1 3 St Thomas 3 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 St Thomas
Le Fresne-Conches 4 1 3 Le Fresne-Conches 3 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Criquebeuf 2 1 2 Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Evreux 3 3 1 Evreux 2 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Evreux
Maromme 1 2 2 Bellanger 1 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Bellanger
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bellanger 1 3 0 Gonfreville 5 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Gonfreville
Le Fresne-Conches 3 3 1 Maromme 1 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Maromme
Evreux 3 1 3 Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Echiquier du Pays de Bray
St Thomas 3 4 0 Criquebeuf 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Criquebeuf
Le Fresne-Conches 4 0 4 Evreux 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Evreux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 1 3 Maromme 1 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Maromme
Criquebeuf 2 3 1 Le Fresne-Conches 4 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Evreux 2 2 1 Gonfreville 5 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Gonfreville
St Thomas 3 2 1 Bellanger 1 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Bellanger
Le Fresne-Conches 3 4 0 Evreux 3 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Evreux
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Maromme 1 1 3 Evreux 2 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Evreux
Bellanger 1 3 1 Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Le Fresne-Conches 3 0 2 St Thomas 3 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 St Thomas
Criquebeuf 2 1 3 Evreux 3 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Evreux
Gonfreville 5 3 F Le Fresne-Conches 4 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Maromme 1 2 2 Le Fresne-Conches 4 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Le Fresne-Conches 3 3 1 Criquebeuf 2 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Criquebeuf
Evreux 2 1 3 Bellanger 1 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Bellanger
Gonfreville 5 1 2 Evreux 3 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Evreux
St Thomas 3 2 2 Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Echiquier du Pays de Bray
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Fresne-Conches 4 0 4 Bellanger 1 dimanche 14/05/17 14:15 Bellanger
Echiquier du Pays de Bray 3 F 3 Le Fresne-Conches 3 dimanche 14/05/17 14:15 le Fresne-Conches
Criquebeuf 2 1 3 Gonfreville 5 dimanche 14/05/17 14:15 Gonfreville
Evreux 3 1 3 Maromme 1 dimanche 14/05/17 14:15 Maromme
St Thomas 3 1 3 Evreux 2 dimanche 14/05/17 14:15 Evreux