Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
 
Groupe 1
Cannes 2
Nice Alekhine 2
Frejus
Cagnes sur Mer
Echiquier Nicois 2
Hyeres 2
Cemc Monaco 2
Aix en Provence 2
Sanary sur Mer
La Crau
Groupe 2
Marseille Echecs 2
Lattes
Martigues
Ales
L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Echiquier Orangeois 1
Avignon
Langogne 1
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
Aix en Provence 3
Groupe 3
Canohes
Auch
Montpellier 2
Muret
Loures-Barousse
C.E.I. Toulouse 2
Carcassonne 2
Beziers 1
Colomiers 2
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
Groupe 4
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs
Toulouse Lardenne 2
Echiquier Bordelais 2
Creon
Aurillac
Agen 2
C.E.I. Toulouse 3
Tresses 1
Cahors 1
Couzeix
Groupe 5
Les Sables-D'Olonne
La Roche-Sur-Yon
Niort
Aytre I
Echiquier Bordelais 3
Buxerolles
Marennes Oleron
Gujan Mestras 1
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux
Getigne
Groupe 6
Arradon
Domloup 1
Guingamp 2
Saint-Nazaire
Rennes Paul Bert 2
Betton
Guichen
Saint-Brieuc 1
Domloup 2
Carquefou Echecs
Groupe 7
Rouen 1
Caen Alekhine
Bihorel
Dieppe 1
Louviers 1
Le Fresne-Conches 1
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Gonfreville 2
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1
Gournay en Bray 1
Groupe 8
Tours 2
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
Orleans
Fontainebleau-Avon
Angers
Arpajon
Checy
St-Pryve-Olivet
Blois 1
Arconnay
Groupe 9
Sceaux
La Dame Noire - Montigny
Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Orsay
Arcueil
Bagneux
Inter Chess
Juvisy 3
Rueil-Malmaison 2
J.E.E.N. 3 - Paris
Groupe 10
J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris
Bois Colombes 3
Tour Blanche 2 - Paris
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4
Le Grand Echiquier 2- Asnieres
Clichy 4
Nomad'Echecs- Paris
Cavalier de Neuilly
Canal Saint Martin 3 - Paris
Juvisy 2
Groupe 11
Carrieres sur Seine
St Just 1
Cergy Pontoise 2
Enghien-Les-Bains
Echiquier de Cergy
Maisons-Laffitte
Le Vesinet 2
Senlis 1
Franconville 2
Marines
Groupe 12
Carre Magique-Paris
Livry Gargan
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris
Noisiel
Montreuil 1
Chelles
Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Saint Maur 2
Tour Blanche 3- Paris
M Echecs- Paris
Groupe 13
Baisieux
Fenain-Hornaing
Boulogne sur Mer
Longuenesse
Neuville en Ferrain 2
Lille Universite Club 3
Marcq et Lys 2
Fourmies
Grande Synthe
Feignies
Groupe 14
Forbach
Hayange
Tgv la Francheville
Vandoeuvre 3
Creutzwald
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Charleville Mezieres
Metz Efe 2
Seichamps I
Reims Echec et Mat 1
Groupe 15
Saverne
Mulhouse Philidor 4
Strasbourg 2
Selestat
Gerstheim
Bischwiller 3
Hoenheim
Haguenau 1
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Bruche 1
Groupe 16
Colmar
Mulhouse Philidor 3
Dijon Ducs
Besancon T.P.G. 2
Belfort
Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Esbarres 2
Wintzenheim
Huningue
Echiquier Vesulien
Groupe 17
Vichy
Couzon
Tour de Vienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Aurec sur Loire
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3
Romans
E.C. Villeurbanne
Clermont-Ferrand
Groupe 18
Annecy 2
Chambery
Annemasse-Bonneville 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Ledonien
Meximieux
Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois 2
Echiquier Grenoblois 1
Annecy 1