Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe VII
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon
13
3
Sanary
dimanche 19/11/23 14:15
Sanary
Monaco
8
6
Riviera Chess Club II
dimanche 19/11/23 14:15
Monaco
Cannes III
2
10
Hyeres II
dimanche 19/11/23 14:15
Cannes
Hay Chess II
5
11
Marseille Echecs III
dimanche 19/11/23 14:15
Marseille
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sanary
1
13
Riviera Chess Club II
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Nice
La Farlede-Toulon
4
10
Monaco
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Nice
Hay Chess II
5
9
Cannes III
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Hyères
Hyeres II
2
10
Marseille Echecs III
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Hyères
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Riviera Chess Club II
6
6
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Nice
Monaco
16
0
Sanary
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Nice
Marseille Echecs III
13
1
Cannes III
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Hyères
Hay Chess II
6
9
Hyeres II
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Hyères
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Hay Chess II
3
13
Riviera Chess Club II
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Allauch
Marseille Echecs III
9
4
Monaco
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Allauch
Hyeres II
9
5
Sanary
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Toulon
Cannes III
4
10
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Toulon
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille Echecs III
6
10
Riviera Chess Club II
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Allauch
Monaco
12
2
Hay Chess II
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Allauch
Cannes III
11
3
Sanary
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Toulon
La Farlede-Toulon
7
7
Hyeres II
dimanche 04/02/24 13:30
Toulon
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Riviera Chess Club II
11
5
Cannes III
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Cannes
Hyeres II
4
12
Monaco
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Cannes
Marseille Echecs III
11
2
La Farlede-Toulon
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Sanary
Sanary
8
8
Hay Chess II
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Sanary
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Monaco
10
5
Cannes III
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Cannes
Riviera Chess Club II
12
4
Hyeres II
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Cannes
La Farlede-Toulon
11
5
Hay Chess II
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Sanary
Sanary
5
11
Marseille Echecs III
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Sanary