NrFFE |
T |
Nom et Prénom |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
Fede |
Ok |
Club |
U61188 |
|
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1740 F |
1683 F |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
R00484 |
|
ALBANO Laurent |
1753 F |
1725 F |
1749 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
V69373 |
|
ALEXANDRE Jacques Junior |
1834 F |
1841 F |
1808 E |
SenM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
R50647 |
|
AMALRIC Antoine |
1745 F |
1698 F |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
Y00914 |
|
ANICETTE Hugues |
1766 F |
1782 F |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Noisiel Echecs |
D06178 |
|
ARCUSA Michel |
1790 F |
1840 F |
1840 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
W53016 |
|
ARRI Romain |
1740 F |
1547 F |
1541 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
M59250 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1795 F |
1776 F |
1676 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
C52512 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1700 F |
1801 F |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
|
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
P53526 |
|
BARBAGGI Sasha |
1771 F |
1603 F |
1603 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
V63163 |
|
BAUMIER Abel |
1778 F |
1791 F |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
K54129 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1786 F |
1626 F |
1608 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Echiquier Lexovien |
N52772 |
|
BEGUIN Loic |
1779 F |
1574 F |
1682 F |
BenM |
|
X |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
J60799 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1737 F |
1629 F |
1530 N |
JunM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
J53471 |
|
BELE Charles |
1799 F |
1751 F |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
L52459 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1826 F |
1743 F |
1863 F |
MinF |
|
X |
Bischwiller |
C56175 |
|
BLANC Nicolas |
1812 F |
1774 F |
1762 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
B63620 |
|
BLANC Pablo |
1790 F |
1670 F |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Nîmois |
L59404 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1843 F |
1915 F |
1869 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
T55711 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1829 F |
1782 F |
1774 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
N71129 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1757 F |
1724 F |
1708 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
A01421 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1796 F |
1820 F |
1825 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
J68961 |
|
BOURSEAU Matthieu |
1770 F |
1555 F |
1555 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
L05007 |
|
BUSSANI Patrick |
1747 F |
1810 N |
1810 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Azur Chess Club |
X69822 |
|
CAFFENNE-DAAS Yannis |
1806 F |
1738 F |
1783 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
V59595 |
|
CALAS-AGUILAR Luken |
1734 F |
1726 F |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
K01443 |
|
CARIVENC Thierry |
1750 F |
1798 F |
1798 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Castrais |
L63581 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul |
1804 F |
1751 F |
1750 F |
JunM |
|
X |
J.E.E.N. |
Z17453 |
|
CARLO Baptiste |
1787 F |
1827 F |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
G59741 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1780 F |
1762 F |
1762 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niortais |
U59905 |
|
CARVALHO Arthur |
1731 F |
1725 F |
1614 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
U59906 |
|
CARVALHO Noe |
1737 F |
1757 F |
1646 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
L52477 |
|
CASIMIR Sarah |
1756 F |
1728 F |
1589 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Arsenal |
N63524 |
|
COAT Sven |
1803 F |
1769 F |
1621 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
W81865 |
|
DAELS Augustin |
1749 F |
1594 F |
1640 F |
BenM |
|
X |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
A02718 |
|
DANIEL Jean-Claude |
1765 F |
1802 F |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
Z01698 |
|
DAUBERT Cedric |
1773 F |
1786 F |
1786 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
M55519 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1804 F |
1853 F |
1726 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
L56135 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1736 F |
1680 F |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
A54949 |
|
DELMOTTE Alexandre |
1767 F |
1910 N |
1910 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
H66133 |
|
DELOIRE Merovee |
1756 F |
1680 F |
1667 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
R06814 |
|
DENIS Vincent |
1861 F |
1815 F |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cahors Echecs |
Z01909 |
|
DEREUSME Jean-Marc |
1773 F |
1795 F |
1795 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
R50426 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1839 F |
1816 F |
1774 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Amiénois |
T64113 |
|
DETRAIT Aurelien |
1770 F |
1699 F |
1647 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Sundgau Echecs |
V52554 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1843 F |
1726 F |
1814 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
K55079 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1815 F |
1778 F |
1762 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
Z00799 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1789 F |
1733 F |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Sanary Echecs |
M53410 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1808 F |
1912 F |
1722 F |
MinF |
|
X |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
Z12308 |
|
FRISONI Robin |
1832 F |
1806 F |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
K01614 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier |
1844 F |
1775 F |
1770 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
W54236 |
|
GASTALDO Gabin |
1743 F |
1725 F |
1651 F |
PupM |
|
X |
La Tour de Chartreuse |
T50470 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1787 F |
1764 F |
1764 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
T57394 |
|
GIAFFERI BONNET Luna |
1731 F |
1726 F |
1710 E |
BenF |
|
X |
Ste Foy Echecs |
G51554 |
|
GINOVART Camille |
1837 F |
1777 F |
1777 F |
JunF |
|
X |
Echiquier Guingampais |
V65239 |
|
GIRAUD Antoine |
1737 F |
1637 F |
1637 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
H57574 |
|
GOBBI Jean-Pierre |
1764 F |
1689 F |
1689 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (ESMC) |
W78237 |
|
GODARD Antek |
1742 F |
1563 F |
1563 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
H03431 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1783 F |
1740 N |
1821 F |
VetM |
|
X |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
R53751 |
|
GREUTHIER Alois |
1823 F |
1895 F |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
K51912 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1839 F |
1817 F |
1821 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club Echecs Stephanois |
P08078 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1770 F |
1785 F |
1791 E |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
V50856 |
|
GUSELLA Maxime |
1743 F |
1718 F |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Métropole Chess |
S00688 |
|
HAENDLER Sebastien |
1826 F |
1800 N |
1800 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
P55074 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1819 F |
1786 F |
1683 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Hay Chess |
B52203 |
|
JOURDY Roman |
1766 F |
1540 N |
1540 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
W02299 |
|
JURBERT Chriss |
1792 F |
1762 F |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
M57509 |
|
KAMAL Hosam |
1806 F |
1789 F |
1788 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
R62854 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1777 F |
1712 F |
1771 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
D52215 |
|
LAFEIL Alvyn |
1731 F |
1647 F |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
A06049 |
|
LAMBERT Thierry |
1755 F |
1810 N |
1810 E |
VetM |
|
X |
St Clair Echecs |
W57108 |
|
LANGLOIS BAZUREAULT Pierre |
1783 F |
1490 N |
1490 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Grasse Echecs |
S52768 |
|
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1790 F |
1793 F |
1812 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
J57130 |
|
LEVY Theo |
1800 F |
1635 F |
1645 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
R50251 |
|
LION Feuille |
1787 F |
1918 F |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
D59928 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1741 F |
1761 F |
1745 F |
VetM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
S51259 |
|
LOYER Kaito |
1764 F |
1773 F |
1652 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
U55215 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1734 F |
1625 F |
1602 F |
PupF |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
J70292 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1802 F |
1756 F |
1794 F |
JunF |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
R01837 |
|
MARINO Thierry |
1775 F |
1791 F |
1630 F |
SepM |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
C60696 |
|
MAUGOUT Florian |
1847 F |
1717 F |
1724 E |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
N14882 |
|
MEYSSONNIER Patrick |
1739 F |
1765 F |
1811 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
V66583 |
|
MILLIERE Louis |
1787 F |
1868 F |
1872 E |
BenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
K59728 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1807 F |
1893 F |
1800 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
N52674 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1738 F |
1749 F |
1704 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
N52673 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1828 F |
1816 F |
1822 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
U51375 |
|
MOREL Yael |
1781 F |
1680 F |
1656 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Nîmois |
T52061 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha |
1765 F |
1791 F |
1784 F |
PupM |
|
X |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
M65717 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
1779 F |
1689 F |
1608 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
R57553 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1820 F |
1846 F |
1718 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
E52220 |
|
NOEL Nicolas |
1731 F |
1680 F |
1673 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
G06502 |
|
OBLIN Pierre |
1818 F |
1775 F |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W50383 |
|
OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan |
1833 F |
1820 E |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
S02858 |
|
OURADOU Frederic |
1767 F |
1756 F |
1690 E |
SepM |
|
X |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
N57322 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1807 F |
1748 F |
1701 F |
MinF |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
S11980 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1828 F |
1797 F |
1812 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Grasse Echecs |
S51125 |
|
PIZON Edwin |
1734 F |
1777 F |
1729 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
S66393 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
1799 F |
1782 F |
1709 F |
MinM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
V66651 |
|
POSSAMAI Noam |
1765 F |
1683 F |
1721 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
U60549 |
|
PROKHOROV Makar |
1816 F |
1807 F |
1908 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
C52753 |
|
PRUDENT Sylvio |
1785 F |
1807 F |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
P51312 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1830 F |
1794 F |
1837 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
N73471 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1880 F |
1944 F |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
R58386 |
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1783 F |
1712 F |
1750 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
X02749 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1784 F |
1871 F |
1858 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
X01015 |
|
RESCH David |
1811 F |
1796 F |
1796 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
P68866 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1784 F |
1762 F |
1674 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
U57185 |
|
ROSSET Sandro |
1808 F |
1812 F |
1715 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Echecs 16 |
V55570 |
|
ROUX Bastien |
1849 F |
1759 F |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
X |
La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry |
H66054 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1845 F |
1803 F |
1765 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
N71142 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1776 F |
1737 F |
1752 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Nomad'échecs club |
V51935 |
|
SAGNARD Emil |
1822 F |
1685 F |
1686 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
J62935 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen |
1846 F |
1885 F |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
T61253 |
|
SAMAI Nahil |
1804 F |
1671 F |
1600 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
W05036 |
|
SEILLER Nicolas |
1845 F |
1712 F |
1686 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
P54193 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1823 F |
1802 F |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
G54392 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1789 F |
1704 F |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
D54609 |
|
SEVERINE Kevin |
1746 F |
1813 F |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
V54333 |
|
SIRBU Filip |
1753 F |
1637 F |
1621 E |
PouM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
H07111 |
|
SMADI Laurent |
1828 F |
1824 F |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
V51869 |
|
STATHOPULOS Alexandre |
1780 F |
1656 F |
1656 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
N56143 |
|
SUDOMIR Dimitri |
1809 F |
1549 F |
1552 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
R50463 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1847 F |
1884 F |
1829 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Hay Chess |
L66083 |
|
TOMAS Maureen |
1753 F |
1731 F |
1678 F |
JunF |
|
X |
Echiquier Bordelais |
R61277 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1820 F |
1845 F |
1862 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
H53373 |
|
VAUTIER Driss |
1776 F |
1720 F |
1720 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
X07466 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1732 F |
1800 F |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
X |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
J76064 |
|
VINCENDEAU Jonathan |
1794 F |
1750 F |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
U50078 |
|
VIOSSAT Elwan |
1733 F |
1617 F |
1701 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
W54172 |
|
VOUILLAMOZ Damien |
1835 F |
1834 F |
1807 E |
SenM |
|
X |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
Il y a actuellement 130 inscrits |
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |