NrFFE | T | Nom et Prénom | Elo | Rapide | Blitz | Cat | Fede | Ok | Club |
H00013 | g | ABERGEL Thal | 2392 F | 2444 F | 2346 F | SenM | X | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | |
H57056 | ANTAO Amory | 2079 F | 1985 F | 1974 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | ||
G64856 | BELLAHCENE Sofia | 2033 F | 1887 F | 1865 F | JunF | X | Bischwiller | ||
D67059 | BELLUIRE Beatrice | 2054 F | 1918 F | 1904 F | SenF | X | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | ||
K57280 | f | BOTTAZZI Ulysse | 2286 F | 2120 F | 2093 F | JunM | X | Lutèce Echecs | |
P66351 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 2233 F | 2183 F | 2112 F | MinM | X | Palamede Echecs | ||
G55316 | m | BOURNEL Antoine | 2368 F | 2317 F | 2188 F | SenM | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | |
D62501 | BUISSON Lionel | 1968 F | 1960 F | 1949 F | SenM | X | Arsenal | ||
D01567 | m | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2342 F | 2395 F | 2394 F | SenM | X | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
M58049 | CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine | 2081 F | 1981 F | 1956 F | MinM | X | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | ||
N57934 | CIARLETTA Ulysse | 2170 F | 2011 F | 2017 F | CadM | X | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | ||
P68568 | CLEMENT Issa | 1945 F | 1851 F | 1843 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray | ||
N14876 | m | CLERY Nicolas | 2304 F | 2328 F | 2258 F | SenM | X | Grasse Echecs | |
R07146 | m | COTONNEC Melkior | 2259 F | 2366 F | 2289 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
N72261 | COURJAL Pauline | 2007 F | 1879 F | 1918 F | JunF | X | Rennes Paul Bert | ||
D52205 | f | DAESCHLER Florian | 2274 F | 2218 F | 2245 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
L52192 | f | DALAUD Dorian | 2355 F | 2241 F | 2104 F | SenM | X | L'Echiquier du Roy René | |
S10338 | m | DEBRAY Christopher | 2310 F | 2418 F | 2324 F | SenM | X | Grasse Echecs | |
H58944 | m | DECUIGNIERE Tom | 2405 F | 2291 F | 2239 F | JunM | X | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | |
K66913 | m | DEFROMONT Benjamin | 2380 F | 2279 F | 2326 F | SenM | X | Cannes Echecs | |
Z06739 | f | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2266 F | 2128 F | 2182 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
M02964 | wm | DELORME Laurie | 2103 F | 2013 F | 2050 N | SenF | X | Marseille-Echecs | |
Z03852 | DENJOY Arnaud | 2210 F | 2095 F | 2081 F | SenM | X | Tour Blanche Echecs | ||
T50201 | DESSYN Timothee | 2152 F | 1981 F | 1929 F | MinM | X | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | ||
R16336 | f | DEVALLEE Jeremie | 2257 F | 2353 F | 2218 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
H58483 | DUBOURG Pierrick | 2223 F | 2121 F | 2108 F | SenM | X | Arcueil Chessland | ||
A70875 | DUMAS Charles | 2292 F | 2117 F | 2213 F | SenM | X | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | ||
W16103 | m | EDEN James | 2314 F | 2251 F | 2303 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Agenais | |
M65399 | EVENO Nathan | 2197 F | 2161 F | 2150 F | JunM | X | Echiquier Club Le Mans | ||
U09297 | f | HUTOIS Mickael | 2229 F | 2227 F | 2195 F | SenM | X | Echiquier de l'Erdre | |
H53666 | JOLY Julien | 2244 F | 2150 F | 2143 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan | ||
S71377 | f | LACAN-RUS David | 2299 F | 1924 F | 2142 F | PupM | X | C'Chartres Echecs | |
P50827 | LESUEUR Gabriel | 2238 F | 2122 F | 2289 F | CadM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
Y19257 | LEVER Erwan | 2181 F | 2182 F | 2142 F | SenM | X | l'Echiquier Toulousain | ||
A58679 | f | MALASSAGNE Raphael | 2265 F | 2244 F | 2223 F | SenM | X | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |
N50340 | MARTIN Nils | 2252 F | 1938 F | 2059 F | BenM | X | Cannes Echecs | ||
K59134 | f | MATHIEU Phileas | 2304 F | 2262 F | 2340 F | JunM | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
Y06622 | MERENCIANO Alexandre | 2175 F | 2243 F | 2142 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
J70189 | MORACCHINI Margaux | 1956 F | 1965 F | 1918 F | JunF | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | ||
V11992 | f | OLLIER Pablo | 2304 F | 2347 F | 2347 E | SenM | X | Echiquier Médocain | |
D66150 | OUNGRE Laurent | 2085 F | 1971 F | 1898 F | SenM | X | Clermont-Ferrand Echecs | ||
L55978 | f | PICHON Ewen | 2276 F | 2336 F | 2139 F | CadM | X | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
Z21075 | f | PIGEAT Alexandre | 2318 F | 2264 F | 2289 F | SenM | X | Bischwiller | |
D51462 | PILLARD Valentin | 2230 F | 2123 F | 2181 F | SenM | X | Echec et Max ! | ||
M06744 | f | RABINEAU Clement | 2244 F | 2248 F | 2237 F | SenM | X | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | |
Z02547 | RONCE Nathan | 2204 F | 2146 F | 2225 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Médocain | ||
J56660 | f | ROUX Baptiste | 2353 F | 2172 F | 2126 F | JunM | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
P02202 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2465 F | 2443 F | 2439 F | SepM | X | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | |
T50851 | STERPU Constanta-Andreea | 1958 F | 1953 F | 1399 E | SenF | X | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin | ||
L53915 | wf | SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura | 2028 F | 1939 F | 1801 F | JunF | X | Echiquier Nîmois | |
M57675 | TULLIEZ Andre | 2222 F | 1957 F | 2022 F | CadM | X | Clichy-Echecs-92 | ||
M53729 | f | VALLEE Louis | 2298 F | 2124 F | 2165 F | MinM | X | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | |
G61271 | m | VLACHOS Anatole | 2461 F | 2429 F | 2379 F | SenM | X | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | |
P53710 | VU DINH Adrien | 2227 F | 1955 F | 1993 F | MinM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
L68720 | f | ZIENKIEWICZ Jan | 2302 F | 2366 F | 2319 F | MinM | X | Marseille-Echecs | |
Il y a actuellement 55 inscrits | |||||||||
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |