22e rencontres du Cap d'Agde - Grand Prix Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DAVID Alberto |
2507 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2458 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
g |
VAISSER Anatoly |
2452 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2392 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
PANDA SAMBIT |
2367 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2329 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
mf |
CHITLANGE SAKSHI |
2270 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
2252 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2249 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2244 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
2227 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
WANTIEZ Fabrice |
2224 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
2191 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
f |
HAUCHAMPS Maxime |
2157 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DE HEUG Andrea |
2147 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LACOUR Serge |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
2095 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
2081 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
KIENITZ Andre |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
CAPIT Francois |
2043 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
JIMENEZ Martin |
2005 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1962 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
|