Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 11
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Reims Echec et Mat 2
1
6
Vincennes
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Maisons Alfort
4
1
Montreuil 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Maisons Alfort
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
4
1
Creteil 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3
0
5
Drancy 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Saint-Maur 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1
8
0
Livry Gargan
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Livry Gargan
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Vincennes
3
2
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Vincennes
Montreuil 3
4
0
Drancy 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Drancy 2
Maisons Alfort
0
6
Bogny sur Meuse 1
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Saint-Maur 3
7
1
Creteil 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Créteil 2
Livry Gargan
1
4
Reims Echec et Mat 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Drancy 2
2
2
Vincennes
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Vincennes
Livry Gargan
1
6
Montreuil 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Montreuil 3
Reims Echec et Mat 2
2
3
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Creteil 2
4
2
Maisons Alfort
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Créteil 2
Bogny sur Meuse 1
4
3
Saint-Maur 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Vincennes
5
3
Saint-Maur 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Saint-Maur 3
Montreuil 3
0
8
Bogny sur Meuse 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
5
3
Drancy 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Maisons Alfort
6
2
Livry Gargan
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Maisons Alfort
Reims Echec et Mat 2
4
2
Creteil 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Montreuil 3
1
4
Vincennes
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Vincennes
Livry Gargan
2
6
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3
4
3
Maisons Alfort
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Saint-Maur 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1
2
4
Creteil 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Drancy 2
4
3
Reims Echec et Mat 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Drancy 2
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Vincennes
3
5
Maisons Alfort
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Vincennes
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
4
2
Montreuil 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3
1
4
Reims Echec et Mat 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Creteil 2
3
2
Livry Gargan
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Créteil 2
Drancy 2
1
5
Bogny sur Meuse 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Creteil 2
0
5
Vincennes
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Créteil 2
Reims Echec et Mat 2
2
3
Montreuil 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Montreuil 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1
3
5
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Maisons Alfort
2
4
Drancy 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Maisons Alfort
Livry Gargan
2
6
Saint-Maur 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Saint-Maur 3
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Vincennes
6
1
Bogny sur Meuse 1
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Bogny sur Meuse 1
Montreuil 3
2
5
Creteil 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Créteil 2
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
3
1
Saint-Maur 3
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Reims Echec et Mat 2
5
2
Maisons Alfort
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2
Drancy 2
6
0
Livry Gargan
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Drancy 2
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Livry Gargan
0
5
Vincennes
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Vincennes
Saint-Maur 3
4
2
Montreuil 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Saint-Maur 3
Maisons Alfort
2
5
Tour Blanche - Paris 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Maisons Alfort
Creteil 2
3
3
Drancy 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Creteil 2
Bogny sur Meuse 1
3
4
Reims Echec et Mat 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Reims Echec et Mat 2