Annemasse 2024 - Maitres Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
KARTHIKEYAN Murali |
2627 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
g |
SAFARLI Eltaj |
2600 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
g |
RAJA RITHVIK R |
2511 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
g |
DAS Sayantan |
2491 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
g |
SENGUPTA Deep |
2491 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
g |
ROZENTALIS Eduardas |
2480 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2473 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
m |
BOYER Mahel |
2455 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
f |
LUMACHI Gabriele |
2435 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
m |
DHULIPALLA BALA CHAN |
2431 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
m |
GATINEAU Yovann |
2402 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
g |
VENKATESH M.r. |
2387 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2375 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
m |
FISCHER Daniel |
2374 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
gf |
ALINASAB Mobina |
2354 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
m |
PANDA SAMBIT |
2354 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
f |
KOLB Tobias |
2315 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
gf |
RAKSHITTA RAVI |
2308 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
f |
LADDHA Shubh Jayesh |
2308 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
SAHOO Utkal Ranjan |
2300 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
gf |
HEINEMANN Josefine |
2279 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
f |
KRISHNAN Ritvik |
2246 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
NAYAK RAJESH |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
mf |
SHARMA ISHA |
2237 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
SOHAM DATAR |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
mf |
CHITLANGE SAKSHI |
2173 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
KISHORE KUMAR JAGANA |
2168 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
2162 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
m |
MOHOTA Nisha |
2140 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MUMMANA VENKATA RUTH |
2105 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
PATTNAYAK NILSU |
2105 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
KOUSTUV DASH |
2101 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
NAGARE AKHILESH |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
2061 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
MONTEVERDE Jonathan |
2059 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
ROUNAIV RANA |
2043 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
ASHWATH KAUSHIK |
2029 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
LU Yunong Elias |
2027 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
LAPP Karl |
2005 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
f |
SINGH Arvinder Preet |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
HARSHIT RANJAN SAHU |
2003 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1943 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
PRAVEEN K B |
1853 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1800 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|