NrFFE | T | Nom et Prénom | Elo | Rapide | Blitz | Cat | Fede | Ok | Club |
Z03959 | ALVIN Leo | 1996 F | 1986 F | 1980 F | SenM | X | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | ||
A00166 | AMOYAL Pierre | 2081 F | 2065 F | 2032 F | SepM | X | Agneaux Saint-Lô | ||
E07655 | ANES Emmanuel | 1990 F | 1971 F | 1930 F | SepM | X | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | ||
L56372 | ANES Thomas | 2008 F | 1884 F | 1937 F | MinM | X | Palamede Echecs | ||
N63295 | ARCELIN Gael | 2192 F | 2123 F | 2172 F | JunM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
E50314 | ARNAUD Aurelien | 2183 F | 2095 F | 2027 F | SenM | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | ||
Y14058 | BARBERIS Valentin | 1996 F | 1986 F | 1940 N | SenM | X | Cebazat Echecs | ||
A00543 | BARNIER Alain | 1988 F | 1993 F | 1960 N | SepM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
G59006 | BAROYAN Davit | 2151 F | 2085 F | 2092 F | SenM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
U60851 | BENDAHAN Isaac | 1984 F | 2030 F | 1954 F | BenM | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
X00188 | BIGONNET Jean-Michel | 2100 F | 2029 F | 1958 F | SenM | X | Corsica Chess Club | ||
A56953 | BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan | 2135 F | 2105 F | 2026 F | SenM | X | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin | ||
N61589 | BRION LACHEREST Nathan | 2023 F | 1959 F | 2079 F | MinM | X | La Tour Hyéroise | ||
P53408 | BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas | 2071 F | 1923 F | 1900 F | MinM | X | Echecs 16 | ||
D53230 | CANIVET Arnaud | 1976 F | 2017 F | 1937 F | SenM | X | Sanary Echecs | ||
P68607 | CARME Jeremie | 2000 F | 1905 F | 1905 E | JunM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
F03288 | CARPENTIER Pierre | 2197 F | 2182 F | 2161 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ||
H58632 | CHABAUD Mathis | 2013 F | 1933 F | 1933 F | SenM | X | Grasse Echecs | ||
E68697 | CHARLES Simon | 2028 F | 1940 F | 1830 N | SenM | X | LEC Echiquier Limousin | ||
N56570 | CHARLIER Antoine | 2070 F | 1925 F | 1863 F | BenM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
T59858 | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | 1984 F | 1777 F | 1855 F | PupM | X | Clichy-Echecs-92 | ||
L50856 | DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael | 2114 F | 2087 F | 2094 F | CadM | X | Marseille Passion Echecs | ||
S06387 | DE LA TORRE Igor | 2029 F | 1997 F | 1997 E | SenM | X | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
L70873 | DELADERRIERE Apollo | 2063 F | 1883 F | 2013 F | MinM | X | Corsica Chess Club | ||
M70022 | DELAPLACE Mathias | 2048 F | 2009 F | 2017 F | CadM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
C63048 | DELPLANQUE Guillaume | 2091 F | 1971 F | 2025 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
B52195 | DELTOUR Quentin | 2048 F | 1928 F | 1939 F | SenM | X | La Tour de Juvisy | ||
T50201 | DESSYN Timothee | 2182 F | 1981 F | 1929 F | MinM | X | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | ||
J54074 | wf | DJIDJELI Sarah | 2043 F | 2049 F | 1998 F | SenF | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
N54944 | DOS SANTOS Lilian | 2046 F | 1961 F | 1998 F | JunM | X | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | ||
U60668 | DUCES-AKHVERDOFF Gabriel | 2035 F | 1961 F | 1735 F | MinM | X | l'Echiquier Toulousain | ||
D06706 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 2108 F | 2019 F | 2102 F | SepM | X | L'Echiquier du Roy René | ||
M66555 | f | ERNST Luca | 2136 F | 2150 F | 2069 F | MinM | X | Bischwiller | |
C53772 | FERRET-LEGER Gaspard | 1979 F | 1907 F | 1935 F | SenM | X | Rennes Paul Bert | ||
R55363 | FLAGIELLO Francesco | 2048 F | 1971 F | 1854 F | MinM | X | La Tour de Juvisy | ||
Y12264 | FOURCAND Pierre | 1981 F | 1999 F | 1982 E | SenM | X | Echiquier Niçois | ||
J51406 | FOURNIER Loic | 2075 F | 2172 F | 2066 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Tressois | ||
S02923 | GALLOUX Maxime | 2022 F | 1882 F | 2060 N | SenM | X | Tour Blanche Echecs | ||
N62442 | GARDE Guillaume | 2082 F | 2098 F | 2025 F | MinM | X | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions | ||
H60826 | GENAND Theo | 1975 F | 1891 F | 1914 F | SenM | X | Carquefou Echecs | ||
X14176 | GERANDI Guillaume | 1979 F | 2020 N | 2030 N | SenM | X | Sundgau Echecs | ||
S52585 | GIBAUD Elian | 2061 F | 2057 F | 1825 F | MinM | X | Cebazat Echecs | ||
R10882 | GUENNOUN Anthony | 2108 F | 2032 F | 2008 F | SenM | X | Lattes-Echecs | ||
C71601 | GUIEN Philippe | 2004 F | 1948 F | 1912 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Niçois | ||
Y11292 | HAJAGE Michael | 2056 F | 2036 F | 2000 F | SenM | X | Lutèce Echecs | ||
H68401 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 2147 F | 2047 F | 2028 F | SenM | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
P51272 | IINO JUBIN Enzo | 2007 F | 2073 F | 1974 F | MinM | X | Bischwiller | ||
V76621 | KASTANTIN Anas | 1975 F | 1813 F | 1887 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
M67421 | KAUNY Mathis | 1996 F | 1996 F | 1928 F | CadM | X | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | ||
A52409 | KERN Nicolas | 2096 F | 2084 F | 2093 F | SenM | X | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | ||
X65264 | KHARITONOV Sergei | 2086 F | 2083 F | 1998 F | SenM | Echiquier Antibois | |||
E68056 | KIM Jisu | 2077 F | 1971 F | 1876 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
B60346 | KRAVITZCH Emmanuel | 2088 F | 1950 N | 2019 F | SenM | X | Lutèce Echecs | ||
P55853 | KUFFERATH Camille | 2069 F | 1938 F | 1932 F | MinM | X | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | ||
J06494 | LARCHEVEQUE Francois | 1933 F | 1925 F | 1948 F | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Bourges | ||
T53501 | LE ROY Tristan | 1963 F | 1898 F | 1758 F | MinM | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
N71685 | LE SOLLEU Guillaume | 2009 F | 1973 F | 1971 F | SenM | X | Reims Echec et Mat | ||
R03000 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | 2087 F | 2038 F | 2041 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ||
A06764 | LLAPASSET Jean-Louis | 2009 F | 2042 F | 2086 F | VetM | X | Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes | ||
S03508 | MARCHAND Raphael | 1979 F | 1985 F | 2002 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs du Faucigny | ||
M60929 | MAREAU Timothe | 1981 F | 2167 F | 2027 F | CadM | X | Echiquier Vitréen | ||
N71814 | MASSIANI Xavier | 2000 F | 1965 F | 2043 F | SenM | X | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
M51763 | MATHEZ Florian | 2191 F | 2119 F | 2091 F | JunM | X | Mulhouse Philidor | ||
M51830 | MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard | 2050 F | 1971 F | 2018 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | ||
H59458 | MELIS Achille | 1983 F | 1901 F | 1896 F | JunM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
P59294 | MENDOZA Mael | 2199 F | 1846 F | 1954 F | CadM | X | Ste Foy Echecs | ||
X01175 | MERCIER Pierre-Adelin | 1971 F | 1951 F | 1968 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Tourangeau | ||
N52676 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 2013 F | 1903 F | 1903 E | BenM | X | Mulhouse Philidor | ||
S52942 | MONTAIGNE Adrien | 2040 F | 1821 F | 1805 F | SenM | X | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | ||
M67663 | MUNIER Alexis | 2091 F | 1890 F | 1939 F | MinM | X | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | ||
A50481 | NICOLAS Guillaume | 2084 F | 2036 F | 2064 F | SenM | X | La Tour de Juvisy | ||
Y02406 | NINEUIL Vincent | 1968 F | 2052 F | 1965 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Gouesnousien | ||
H57870 | ORIEUX Etienne | 2151 F | 2107 F | 2148 F | SenM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
S52001 | PERRET Timothe | 2032 F | 2012 F | 2052 F | MinM | X | L'Echiquier du Roy René | ||
H59183 | PIAR Hugo | 1997 F | 1903 F | 1999 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ||
U01089 | PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves | 2097 F | 1963 F | 1960 N | SenM | X | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | ||
H72803 | PROFILI Emilio | 2097 F | 2183 F | 2166 F | SenM | X | Lyon Echecs Avenir | ||
E69782 | RACHID Alexandre | 2167 F | 1962 F | 1970 F | SenM | X | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | ||
G58631 | RASOLO Loick | 2028 F | 2039 F | 2048 F | SenM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
K55644 | RATIER-FONTANA Matteo | 2153 F | 1881 F | 2046 F | CadM | X | Scacchera 'llu Pazzu | ||
M52637 | REBUT Paul | 2005 F | 1936 F | 1902 F | JunM | X | Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul | ||
E52195 | REYNOLDS Anthony | 1992 F | 2006 F | 2038 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs du Faucigny | ||
K00850 | RIAZUELO Gilles | 2006 F | 1905 F | 1985 F | SepM | X | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | ||
U06572 | RODE Antony | 2002 F | 1955 F | 1920 N | SenM | X | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | ||
L07923 | RODRIGUES Emmanuel | 2098 F | 2112 F | 2240 N | SenM | X | La Diagonale - Eybens | ||
N51129 | ROGER SILAN Milo | 2021 F | 1917 F | 1950 N | JunM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
X10496 | ROUBERT Emile | 1985 F | 2020 F | 1947 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Agenais | ||
D54527 | ROUILLON Robin | 1981 F | 1970 F | 1922 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | ||
F00210 | SALAUN Nicolas | 2033 F | 2020 F | 2041 F | SenM | X | Rouen Echecs | ||
E03414 | SANCHEZ Nicolas | 2088 F | 2021 F | 2082 F | SepM | X | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | ||
P51053 | SAURET Jordan | 1992 F | 2069 F | 1974 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
N68052 | SOYEUX Gabriel | 2052 F | 1871 F | 1857 F | MinM | X | Colmar Echecs | ||
V72244 | THOUARD Axel | 2009 F | 1852 F | 1830 E | JunM | X | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | ||
M57675 | TULLIEZ Andre | 2182 F | 1957 F | 2022 F | CadM | X | Clichy-Echecs-92 | ||
W04547 | UTRERA Ludovic | 2098 F | 2019 F | 2036 F | SenM | X | Corsica Chess Club | ||
K05428 | VALLET Marc | 2149 F | 2160 F | 2186 F | SenM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
M58025 | VANDERPOOTEN Raphael | 2040 F | 1830 F | 1943 F | MinM | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
W04156 | VAROQUIER Romain | 2165 F | 2131 F | 2160 N | SenM | X | L'Echiquier Aubois | ||
V52473 | VAYANOS George Marwan | 2025 F | 2075 F | 1924 F | CadM | X | Cannes Echecs | ||
E53030 | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1978 F | 1880 F | 1885 F | SenM | X | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | ||
L58486 | VILLENEUVE Robin | 2073 F | 1917 F | 2024 F | CadM | X | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | ||
P53710 | VU DINH Adrien | 2151 F | 1955 F | 1993 F | MinM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
T60755 | YIN Milo | 1985 F | 1990 F | 1860 F | PupM | X | Riviera Chess Club (RCC) | ||
J70266 | YUAN Beline | 1976 F | 1914 F | 1945 F | JunF | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
D55030 | ZOUNANI Yacine | 2141 F | 2073 F | 2020 N | SenM | X | Malakoff et Mat | ||
Il y a actuellement 105 inscrits | |||||||||
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |