Wasselonne 2024 - Open A Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian
|
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2562 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2562 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
g |
SCHLOSSER Philipp
|
2 |
g |
SCHLOSSER Philipp |
2500 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2500 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
g |
WIRIG Anthony
|
3 |
g |
WIRIG Anthony |
2435 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2435 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
f |
PIGEAT Alexandre
|
4 |
f |
PIGEAT Alexandre |
2318 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2318 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
m |
HUNT Harriet V
|
5 |
m |
HUNT Harriet V |
2304 F |
SenF |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2304 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
f |
DECKER Thomas
|
6 |
f |
DECKER Thomas |
2300 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2300 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
SEMLING Julius
|
7 |
|
SEMLING Julius |
2260 F |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2260 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
JOLY Julien
|
8 |
|
JOLY Julien |
2244 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2244 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
WIEKERT Martin
|
9 |
|
WIEKERT Martin |
2217 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2217 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud
|
10 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2210 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2210 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
SEMLING Johannes
|
11 |
|
SEMLING Johannes |
2193 F |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2193 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
MATHEZ Florian
|
12 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
2191 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2191 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
SOHIER Julien
|
13 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2189 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2189 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
RODRIGUEZ POLO Mateo
|
14 |
|
RODRIGUEZ POLO Mateo |
2188 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2188 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre
|
15 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
2182 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2182 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
REYMANN Cedric
|
16 |
|
REYMANN Cedric |
2162 F |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2162 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
SCHMIDER Bernd
|
17 |
|
SCHMIDER Bernd |
2158 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2158 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
HARTMANN Martin
|
18 |
|
HARTMANN Martin |
2127 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2127 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
SCHLENKER Joerg
|
19 |
|
SCHLENKER Joerg |
2113 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2113 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
ff |
FISCHER Julie
|
20 |
ff |
FISCHER Julie |
2110 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2110 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian
|
21 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
2081 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2081 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin
|
22 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
2067 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2067 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome
|
23 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome |
2062 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2062 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
SAAD Gabriel
|
24 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2052 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2052 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
DIVRY Alexandre
|
25 |
|
DIVRY Alexandre |
2050 F |
JunM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2050 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GANDILLET Arnaud
|
26 |
|
GANDILLET Arnaud |
2031 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2031 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
BOHLSEN Linus
|
27 |
|
BOHLSEN Linus |
2025 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2025 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
HOLCMAN Jeremy
|
28 |
|
HOLCMAN Jeremy |
2020 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2020 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris
|
29 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
2020 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2020 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
COURJAL Pauline
|
30 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
2017 F |
JunF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2017 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
GAYOL Jean-Pierre
|
31 |
|
GAYOL Jean-Pierre |
2013 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2013 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve
|
32 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
2012 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2012 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy
|
33 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy |
2002 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2002 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
FELDER Jerome
|
34 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1979 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1979 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
PLUVINAGE Thomas
|
35 |
|
PLUVINAGE Thomas |
1977 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1977 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
ROTH-VOUAUX Antoine
|
36 |
|
ROTH-VOUAUX Antoine |
1962 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1962 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
HASSLER Tim
|
37 |
|
HASSLER Tim |
1961 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1961 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
HECK Nils
|
38 |
|
HECK Nils |
1957 F |
SenM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1957 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
FISCHER Daniel
|
39 |
|
FISCHER Daniel |
1951 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien
|
40 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1940 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1940 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
|
41 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1933 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1933 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri
|
42 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1931 F |
PupM |
SUI |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1931 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
BIRGEL Jonathan
|
43 |
|
BIRGEL Jonathan |
1926 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1926 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
BERRING Alain
|
44 |
|
BERRING Alain |
1924 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude
|
45 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
1924 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PUTZ Philippe
|
46 |
|
PUTZ Philippe |
1917 F |
SenM |
LUX |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1917 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
HAUER Andreas
|
47 |
|
HAUER Andreas |
1911 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1911 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
DUROY Luca
|
48 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1894 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1894 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
MATHIS Jean-Michel
|
49 |
|
MATHIS Jean-Michel |
1880 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1880 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie
|
50 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1868 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1868 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
BALTZER Yoan
|
51 |
|
BALTZER Yoan |
1866 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1866 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
LOEW Matthieu
|
52 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1863 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1863 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
VENDIER Enzo
|
53 |
|
VENDIER Enzo |
1861 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1861 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem
|
54 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1858 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1858 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
SCHILLER Donat
|
55 |
|
SCHILLER Donat |
1858 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1858 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
SMITH Alister W
|
56 |
|
SMITH Alister W |
1856 F |
SenM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1856 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
SCHMUTZ Baptiste
|
57 |
|
SCHMUTZ Baptiste |
1855 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1855 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
ASMAI Ali
|
58 |
|
ASMAI Ali |
1852 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1852 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
|
59 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1852 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1852 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
GUERTON Dimitri
|
60 |
|
GUERTON Dimitri |
1838 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1838 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
RISS Selenia
|
61 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1825 F |
CadF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1825 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
NGUYEN Gaspar
|
62 |
|
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1819 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
DELHAYE Brice
|
63 |
|
DELHAYE Brice |
1817 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1817 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
KILTHAU Peter
|
64 |
|
KILTHAU Peter |
1809 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1809 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
SEXAUER Achim
|
65 |
|
SEXAUER Achim |
1805 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1805 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane
|
66 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1786 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1786 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|