30ème Festival de Chambéry - Principal Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien
|
1 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2375 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2375 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume
|
2 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2346 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2346 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
f |
GELAS Christophe
|
3 |
f |
GELAS Christophe |
2329 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2329 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
AVINASH RAMESH
|
4 |
m |
AVINASH RAMESH |
2304 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2304 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
GREZELS Florian
|
5 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2292 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2292 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe
|
6 |
m |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe |
2277 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2277 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan
|
7 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan |
2273 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2273 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
f |
DELEVA Michael
|
8 |
f |
DELEVA Michael |
2240 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2240 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile
|
9 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile |
2231 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2231 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
GAUTIER Selvan
|
10 |
|
GAUTIER Selvan |
2208 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2208 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
f |
SAYA Ethan
|
11 |
f |
SAYA Ethan |
2199 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2199 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire
|
12 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2194 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2194 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
RINGUET Noe
|
13 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2183 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2183 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
LEVER Erwan
|
14 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2181 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2181 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
BORNE Felix
|
15 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2160 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2160 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei
|
16 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
FRAILE Lucas
|
17 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
2153 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste
|
18 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
2149 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2149 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
HERAULT Theotime
|
19 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
2143 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2143 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
MORAIS Thomas
|
20 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
2133 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2133 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
SABATIER Mathis
|
21 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2133 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
|
22 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2124 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2124 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan
|
23 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2109 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
MUMMANA VENKATA RUTH
|
24 |
|
MUMMANA VENKATA RUTH |
2105 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2105 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
|
25 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
2081 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2081 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
FOURNIER Loic
|
26 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2075 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2075 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas
|
27 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2061 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2061 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu
|
28 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
2050 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2050 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel
|
29 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
2043 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2043 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
ORFILA Kristofer
|
30 |
|
ORFILA Kristofer |
2038 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2038 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck
|
31 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2034 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2034 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
FONDRAT Johan
|
32 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
2028 F |
CadM |
FRA |
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
2028 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume
|
33 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
2012 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2012 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
PYTHON Noe
|
34 |
|
PYTHON Noe |
1997 F |
JunM |
SUI |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1997 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin
|
35 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin |
1996 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
REYNOLDS Anthony
|
36 |
|
REYNOLDS Anthony |
1992 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1992 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
JACOBSEN Hans Endrup
|
37 |
|
JACOBSEN Hans Endrup |
1986 F |
VetM |
DEN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1986 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
DERIEUX Christian
|
38 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
1985 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre
|
39 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
1984 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1984 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
|
40 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1983 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1983 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
MALOBERTI David
|
41 |
|
MALOBERTI David |
1983 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1983 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas
|
42 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
1967 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1967 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa
|
43 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa |
1956 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1956 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
NISHANT ABHIJEET JAW
|
44 |
|
NISHANT ABHIJEET JAW |
1954 F |
BenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1954 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin
|
45 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1950 F |
CadM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
|
46 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1945 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1945 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
DUBOIS Marie
|
47 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1942 F |
SenF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1942 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
|
48 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1931 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1931 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
TOUAT Naofel
|
49 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1927 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1927 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
LAKOMSKY Didier
|
50 |
|
LAKOMSKY Didier |
1916 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1916 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
BRIQUET Tom
|
51 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
1915 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1915 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
ZLATE-ION Matei
|
52 |
|
ZLATE-ION Matei |
1902 F |
PupM |
ROU |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1902 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
LINDER Oliver
|
53 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1901 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1901 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
CORDES Jule
|
54 |
|
CORDES Jule |
1900 F |
CadF |
NED |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1900 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
GORINTIN Charles
|
55 |
|
GORINTIN Charles |
1886 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1886 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
ALFANO Emilie
|
56 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1884 F |
BenF |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1884 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
COLL Julien
|
57 |
|
COLL Julien |
1883 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1883 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
TOUAT Kais
|
58 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1869 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien
|
59 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien |
1865 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1865 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
GROS Baudouin
|
60 |
|
GROS Baudouin |
1862 F |
JunM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie
|
61 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1862 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
ROUZIER Germain
|
62 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1861 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1861 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
ff |
MENCE Eline
|
63 |
ff |
MENCE Eline |
1860 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1860 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
SALIOU Sarah
|
64 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1856 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1856 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
BIGILLON Mats
|
65 |
|
BIGILLON Mats |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
SPANO Remy
|
66 |
|
SPANO Remy |
1845 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1845 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen
|
67 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen |
1835 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1835 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
VOUILLAMOZ Damien
|
68 |
|
VOUILLAMOZ Damien |
1835 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1835 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan
|
69 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan |
1834 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1834 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
BUDIN Florent
|
70 |
|
BUDIN Florent |
1833 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1833 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
SAMOUH Justin
|
71 |
|
SAMOUH Justin |
1826 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1826 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
|
72 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1823 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel
|
73 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel |
1814 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1814 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
GREGO Pierre
|
74 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1804 F |
VetM |
FRA |
GUA |
0 |
|
|
|
1804 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
0 |
|
|
|