Trophée DOLE - Grand Prix NEXTLANE Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2560 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
36 |
42 |
2764 |
2 |
g |
PRANESH M |
2581 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
33 |
41½ |
2714 |
3 |
g |
PURANIK Abhimanyu |
2634 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
32½ |
40½ |
2728 |
4 |
g |
INIYAN Pa |
2533 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6½ |
30 |
38 |
2683 |
5 |
g |
THEODOROU Nikolas |
2622 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
41 |
2650 |
6 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2608 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
6 |
33 |
40½ |
2645 |
7 |
g |
BHARATH SUBRAMANIYAM |
2549 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
31½ |
39 |
2642 |
8 |
g |
YUFFA Daniil |
2609 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
30 |
38 |
2623 |
9 |
g |
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas |
2458 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
6 |
30 |
36½ |
2689 |
10 |
g |
KARTHIKEYAN Murali |
2627 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
29 |
36½ |
2642 |
11 |
m |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2501 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
40½ |
2618 |
12 |
g |
MOTYLEV Alexander |
2588 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
32½ |
40½ |
2584 |
13 |
m |
MALEK Jan |
2479 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
32½ |
40 |
2577 |
14 |
g |
GUPTA Abhijeet |
2587 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
31½ |
39½ |
2585 |
15 |
g |
DEMCHENKO Anton |
2609 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
31½ |
38 |
2585 |
16 |
g |
PRRANEETH VUPPALA |
2432 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
31 |
38 |
2550 |
17 |
g |
GOPAL G.N. |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
30½ |
38½ |
2551 |
18 |
m |
KOSAKOWSKI Jakub |
2485 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
30 |
37 |
2528 |
19 |
g |
KAZAKOUSKI Valery |
2603 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
29½ |
36½ |
2562 |
20 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2355 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
29½ |
35 |
2574 |
21 |
m |
VETOKHIN Savva |
2481 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5½ |
29 |
35 |
2559 |
22 |
g |
PRANAV V |
2620 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
28½ |
36 |
2532 |
23 |
g |
CHATALBASHEV Boris |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Tourcoing Echecs Club |
5½ |
28½ |
35½ |
2535 |
24 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2535 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
27 |
34½ |
2478 |
25 |
m |
BOYER Mahel |
2455 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
27 |
33½ |
2459 |
26 |
f |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
2151 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
26 |
33 |
2471 |
27 |
m |
LAMAZE Simon |
2403 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
33½ |
38 |
2571 |
28 |
m |
KLIMKOWSKI Jan |
2498 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
32½ |
40½ |
2554 |
29 |
g |
HEBERLA Bartlomiej |
2515 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
32 |
39 |
2476 |
30 |
g |
GRANDELIUS Nils |
2659 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
31½ |
38½ |
2554 |
31 |
m |
ROHITH KRISHNA S |
2468 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
31½ |
37 |
2530 |
32 |
g |
GAGARE Shardul |
2467 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
29½ |
37 |
2479 |
33 |
m |
ILAMPARTHI A R |
2434 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
29½ |
37 |
2452 |
34 |
g |
STREMAVICIUS Titas |
2538 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
35½ |
2450 |
35 |
m |
PANDA SAMBIT |
2354 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
35 |
2456 |
36 |
m |
HARSHAVARDHAN G B |
2425 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
34½ |
2396 |
37 |
f |
ERMITSCH Magnus |
2383 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
33½ |
2353 |
38 |
f |
DALAUD Dorian |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
28 |
33 |
2524 |
39 |
m |
BAUM Jonasz |
2425 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
27½ |
35½ |
2507 |
40 |
|
SHAIK SUMER ARSH |
2089 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
34 |
2419 |
41 |
g |
BATSIASHVILI Nino |
2451 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
5 |
27 |
33 |
2425 |
42 |
m |
RATHANVEL V S |
2474 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
26½ |
34½ |
2447 |
43 |
g |
GRIGORIANTS Sergey |
2536 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
26½ |
33 |
2451 |
44 |
g |
BARTEL Mateusz |
2643 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
26 |
33½ |
2438 |
45 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
5 |
26 |
32 |
2416 |
46 |
m |
ZWIRS Nico |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
25½ |
31½ |
2377 |
47 |
f |
KANOV Nikola |
2409 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
25½ |
31 |
2414 |
48 |
m |
KAUSTUV Kundu |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
30 |
2359 |
49 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2502 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
33 |
41 |
2499 |
50 |
f |
GOUTHAM KRISHNA H |
2324 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
30½ |
36½ |
2432 |
51 |
m |
SEEMANN Jakub |
2466 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
35 |
2403 |
52 |
mf |
SLIWICKA Alicja |
2357 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
29½ |
34½ |
2458 |
53 |
f |
KUHN Clement |
2343 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
35 |
2376 |
54 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
29 |
34½ |
2413 |
55 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2356 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
29 |
34½ |
2412 |
56 |
m |
DHULIPALLA BALA CHAN |
2431 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
28½ |
34½ |
2406 |
57 |
f |
DAAKSHIN ARUN |
2274 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4½ |
28½ |
34½ |
2345 |
58 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4½ |
28 |
35 |
2373 |
59 |
f |
SENTHIL MARAN K |
2369 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
28 |
32½ |
2382 |
60 |
m |
SHAHIL DEY |
2332 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
2392 |
61 |
m |
NITISH BELURKAR |
2442 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
27 |
31 |
2389 |
62 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2487 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
34 |
2332 |
63 |
|
APAAR SAXENA |
2157 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
4½ |
26½ |
33 |
2402 |
64 |
m |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2436 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
32 |
2360 |
65 |
f |
KARTHIK RAJAA |
2382 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
26½ |
32 |
2356 |
66 |
m |
MANISH ANTO CRISTIAN |
2323 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
4½ |
26 |
31 |
2303 |
67 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH |
2434 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
25 |
31 |
2364 |
68 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2254 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
25 |
30½ |
2385 |
69 |
m |
GATINEAU Yovann |
2402 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
24½ |
29½ |
2288 |
70 |
f |
WALDHAUSEN GORDON Frederick |
2354 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
24 |
29 |
2313 |
71 |
g |
GORSHTEIN Ido |
2563 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
40 |
2416 |
72 |
g |
LALIT BABU M R |
2509 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
38½ |
2530 |
73 |
f |
MOHAMED ANEES M |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
2407 |
74 |
f |
RODRIGUEZ Adrien |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
2406 |
75 |
m |
KIOLBASA Oliwia |
2367 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
30½ |
35½ |
2384 |
76 |
f |
WAGH SUYOG |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
37½ |
2449 |
77 |
m |
BULMAGA Irina |
2398 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
30 |
35½ |
2320 |
78 |
m |
MAKKAR Rajat |
2459 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
34 |
2342 |
79 |
f |
HAGNER Bennet |
2300 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
32½ |
2369 |
80 |
m |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
2400 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
32½ |
2342 |
81 |
gf |
SRIJA Seshadri |
2241 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
32½ |
2296 |
82 |
|
PATIL PRIYANSHU |
2216 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
32 |
2346 |
83 |
f |
MATTENBERGER Matthias |
2275 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
31½ |
2349 |
84 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
27 |
33½ |
2367 |
85 |
f |
BOGDANOV Artyom |
2284 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
33 |
2392 |
86 |
m |
AJAY KRISHNA S |
2364 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
32½ |
2370 |
87 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile |
2231 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
27 |
32 |
2322 |
88 |
ff |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
2179 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
32 |
2328 |
89 |
m |
AVINASH RAMESH |
2304 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
4 |
26½ |
31½ |
2288 |
90 |
f |
MEKHANE Adam |
2314 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
31 |
2311 |
91 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
30½ |
2276 |
92 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan |
2273 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
31½ |
2361 |
93 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2216 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
26 |
31 |
2289 |
94 |
f |
SHOHAT Yotam |
2429 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
31 |
2265 |
95 |
|
PRIANSH DAS |
2265 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
30½ |
2242 |
96 |
f |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
25½ |
30½ |
2315 |
97 |
f |
CHARMETEAU Sven |
2318 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
30 |
2275 |
98 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2258 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
25 |
29 |
2294 |
99 |
m |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2347 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
24½ |
29 |
2290 |
100 |
f |
STANOJEVIC Ilija |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
29½ |
2236 |
101 |
mf |
MAHALAKSHMI M |
2199 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
28 |
2221 |
102 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2361 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
23 |
29 |
2168 |
103 |
m |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2428 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
26½ |
2204 |
104 |
|
ANUSTOOP BISWAS |
2276 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
25½ |
2229 |
105 |
|
SLIWICKI Damian |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
26 |
2247 |
106 |
m |
LUCAS Arthur |
2344 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
20½ |
23½ |
2204 |
107 |
m |
KOCHAVI Ori |
2381 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31 |
36 |
2363 |
108 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
34 |
2167 |
109 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2200 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3½ |
27 |
32 |
2289 |
110 |
|
NAYAK RAJESH |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26½ |
33 |
2295 |
111 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2473 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
32 |
2288 |
112 |
f |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
31 |
2284 |
113 |
|
PATTNAYAK NILSU |
2105 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26 |
32½ |
2237 |
114 |
m |
DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante |
2400 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
31½ |
2189 |
115 |
mf |
ARPITA Mukherjee |
2184 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3½ |
25 |
31½ |
2307 |
116 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2160 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
30 |
2221 |
117 |
|
ZHENG Harry Z |
2112 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24 |
30 |
2250 |
118 |
|
ABHYUDAY Santhosh |
2169 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24 |
29½ |
2197 |
119 |
f |
BELKAID Sohan |
2418 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
23½ |
29 |
2164 |
120 |
|
AAKASH SHARADCHANDRA Dalvi |
2305 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
23½ |
28 |
2187 |
121 |
|
MUMMANA VENKATA RUTH |
2105 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3½ |
23 |
28 |
2220 |
122 |
f |
GERTOSIO Franck |
2235 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
27½ |
2159 |
123 |
f |
MALKA Samuel |
2211 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
26½ |
2212 |
124 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
26 |
2128 |
125 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2144 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
27 |
2220 |
126 |
|
SHUBIN Daniel |
2187 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3½ |
21½ |
26 |
2257 |
127 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
2192 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21½ |
26 |
2154 |
128 |
|
SRIANSH DAS |
2184 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3½ |
21 |
24½ |
2215 |
129 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
2229 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
19½ |
23 |
2120 |
130 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
2182 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
27½ |
35½ |
2309 |
131 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
2177 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
33½ |
2249 |
132 |
|
AJAY SANTHOSH PARVAT |
2193 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
35 |
2324 |
133 |
|
ANKIT RAY |
2182 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
33 |
2247 |
134 |
ff |
SHAH Vishwa |
2177 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
31½ |
2227 |
135 |
f |
JAROCKA Liwia |
2228 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
31 |
2215 |
136 |
f |
REAL Thibault |
2229 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
25½ |
31 |
2154 |
137 |
|
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ Guillermo |
2171 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
31 |
2237 |
138 |
ff |
SHATIL Or |
2131 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
3 |
24½ |
30½ |
2182 |
139 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
2151 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
31½ |
2190 |
140 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
2149 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
29½ |
2179 |
141 |
f |
MOMPEL FERRUZ Xavier |
2279 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
23½ |
28 |
2164 |
142 |
|
ZUO Yifan |
2302 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
28½ |
2174 |
143 |
|
WARNIER Yanis |
2168 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
23 |
26½ |
2196 |
144 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
2132 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
21½ |
26½ |
2134 |
145 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
3 |
20½ |
25 |
2174 |
146 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18 |
21 |
2125 |
147 |
f |
TANMAY CHOPRA |
2374 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
2½ |
30 |
36½ |
2292 |
148 |
m |
AARAV DENGLA |
2381 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
2½ |
27 |
33 |
2328 |
149 |
f |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
2270 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
25½ |
29½ |
2158 |
150 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
2063 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2½ |
25 |
30½ |
2155 |
151 |
mf |
BENMESBAH Natacha |
2322 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
24½ |
30½ |
2129 |
152 |
f |
PIPIRAS Filipa Fortuna |
2215 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
2½ |
24½ |
28½ |
2101 |
153 |
|
MAYANS CALVO Mariano |
2166 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
23½ |
29 |
2142 |
154 |
|
VIJAYAKUMAR Rishi |
2198 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
23½ |
28½ |
2149 |
155 |
|
TURESHBAYEV Anuar |
2142 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
2½ |
23½ |
28 |
2116 |
156 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
28½ |
2144 |
157 |
f |
ERNST Luca |
2137 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2½ |
23 |
28 |
2119 |
158 |
f |
LEVITAN Caleb Levi |
2236 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
20 |
23½ |
2055 |
159 |
|
VAROQUIER Romain |
2165 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
2½ |
20 |
23½ |
2052 |
160 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2170 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
23 |
2068 |
161 |
ff |
PIRVULESCU Ekaterina |
2115 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
2½ |
18½ |
21½ |
1982 |
162 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
27 |
33½ |
2185 |
163 |
|
ROTUNNO Flavio |
2168 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
2 |
26 |
31 |
2105 |
164 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
2196 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
24½ |
29 |
2080 |
165 |
|
DESSYN Timothee |
2182 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
2 |
23½ |
26½ |
2078 |
166 |
|
STIJVE Niels |
2144 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
2 |
23 |
27 |
2040 |
167 |
|
PAPROCKI Jaroslaw |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
22½ |
26½ |
2027 |
168 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
21½ |
26 |
2021 |
169 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2101 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
25 |
2007 |
170 |
|
LEVITAN Judah Nathan |
2019 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
24 |
1923 |
171 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2108 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1½ |
22 |
27 |
1978 |
172 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2428 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
1½ |
21½ |
26 |
2125 |
173 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
2114 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
1½ |
21½ |
26 |
1984 |
174 |
|
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
1½ |
19 |
23½ |
1979 |
175 |
|
DUSHATOV Timur |
2168 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
27 |
1960 |
176 |
|
KANANA Ziad |
2133 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
1 |
21½ |
25½ |
2004 |
177 |
f |
SAHITHI VARSHINI M |
2282 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
0 |
21 |
23½ |
1931 |
|