20ème Festival International de Dieppe B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIDIS Vlad |
1519 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
|
ALLARD Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
|
ARNAL Marc |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
ARNOLD Jean-Paul |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
|
AUVRAY Jules |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6 |
|
AUVRAY Veronique |
1414 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
7 |
|
BAILLEUL Hugo |
1481 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
8 |
|
BARAY Iouri |
1555 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
9 |
|
BASQUIN Didier |
1534 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
10 |
|
BAT Oyundari |
1548 F |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
11 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
12 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
13 |
|
BLANC Tomasz |
1456 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
14 |
|
BLOSSEVILLE Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
15 |
|
BOUKHALFA Nelia |
1483 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
16 |
|
BOURDON Francis |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
17 |
|
BRAJA Christine |
1415 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
18 |
|
BRYANT Amelie |
1509 F |
PupF |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CANIEL Tom |
1450 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
20 |
|
CARMES Boris |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21 |
|
CHARPENTIER Bruno |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
22 |
|
CHERNOV Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
23 |
|
CORVELER Emile |
1476 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1504 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
25 |
|
CREPIN Oceane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
26 |
|
DE NAVE Margaux |
1532 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
27 |
|
DEBUIRE Yvain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
28 |
|
DECRAENE Eden |
1442 F |
PouF |
|
|
|
29 |
|
DEGOIS Philippe |
1485 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
30 |
|
DESERT Jacques |
1472 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
31 |
|
DESERT Thibault |
1604 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
32 |
|
DESERT Thomas |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
33 |
|
DORNBUSCH Anna |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
34 |
|
DROULOUT Marie |
1585 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
35 |
|
DRYZHUK Marat |
1581 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
36 |
|
DUFOUR Timothee |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Blitz Academie |
37 |
|
DUTILLOY Claude |
1417 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
38 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1436 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
39 |
|
FELTANE Nour |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
40 |
|
FELTANE Yehya Ali |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
41 |
|
FERAHI Hayet |
1445 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
42 |
|
FLEISCHHAUER Claudia |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
43 |
|
GALLO ALIX Titouan |
1414 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
44 |
|
GANBAT Indra |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
45 |
|
GOACOLOU Alain |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
46 |
|
HAMBARD Alex |
1399 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
47 |
|
HENIN Camille |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
48 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1448 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
49 |
|
HOSTALIER Agnes |
1420 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
50 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1403 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
51 |
|
HUET Ruben |
1609 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
52 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
53 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Lily |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
54 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime |
1459 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
55 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1452 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
56 |
|
KUOCH Pascal |
1471 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
57 |
|
LABATTUT Aaron |
1404 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
58 |
|
LABOULAIS Enora |
1446 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
59 |
|
LAMY Geoffroy |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
60 |
|
LE FLOCH Justine |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
61 |
|
LECOANET-GIROUX Aurelien |
1558 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
62 |
|
LEMOINE Luka |
1553 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs - Les Tours de Foix |
63 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1472 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
64 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl |
1476 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
65 |
|
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
66 |
|
MONGUILLON Angelique |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
67 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine |
1509 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
68 |
|
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1481 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
69 |
|
MUSABAYEV Alexander |
1387 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani |
1436 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Philidor |
71 |
|
OLIVEIRA David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
72 |
|
OLIVEIRA Martin |
1494 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
73 |
|
OUDINET Baptiste |
1515 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
74 |
|
PEETERS Paul |
1498 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
75 |
|
PERROTIN Thibault |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
76 |
|
PERROTIN Thomas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
77 |
|
PIGUILLEM Sebastien |
1512 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
78 |
|
PINCON Lili |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
79 |
|
PINCON Pierrot |
1567 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
80 |
|
PIOT MAHYER Vassily |
1399 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
81 |
|
POIROT Thomas |
1454 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
82 |
|
PONT Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
83 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael |
1483 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
84 |
|
PUSSIAU Ferreol |
1423 F |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
85 |
|
QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Clea |
1416 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
86 |
|
RACHID Natalia |
1629 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
87 |
|
RACHID Raphael |
1429 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
88 |
|
RENE MONGUILLON Augustine |
1457 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
89 |
|
ROOSE Hoara |
1619 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
90 |
|
ROS Stephanie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
91 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
92 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide |
1451 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
93 |
|
SEBAG Shaina |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
94 |
|
TEKPOR Ruben |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
95 |
|
TEKPOR Simeon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
96 |
|
THEBAUD Edouard |
1569 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
97 |
|
VALLEE Annie |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
98 |
|
VASICEK Laurent |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
99 |
|
VAUCLIN Jacques |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
100 |
|
VIMONT Aubin |
1592 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
|