5e Memorial Alyozas Kveinys Open B -2000 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADANS-DESTER Alexandre |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
ANDREJEWSKI Paul |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
3 |
|
ATTORRE Dorotea Alessandra |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
4 |
|
ATTORRE Michele |
1861 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BADENHORST Daniel |
1617 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
7 |
|
BIELLMANN Patrick |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
8 |
|
BLOIS Dominique |
1529 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
9 |
|
BOUDJELABA Mohamed |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BRUNET David |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BRUNET VRIJENS Leo |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1626 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
13 |
|
CASTELLI Marc |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
14 |
|
CLAESSENS Thomas |
1884 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
CLIN Jean Francois |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
16 |
|
CORDENIER Basile |
1490 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Tourcoing Echecs Club |
17 |
|
COURRIBET Victor |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
18 |
|
D'ELIA Michele |
1688 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
19 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1839 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
20 |
|
DAHAOUI Adam |
1448 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
21 |
|
DAHMANI Mohamed Aymen |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1876 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
23 |
|
DELAPORTE Ethan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Petite A Echecs - Chateau-Thierry |
24 |
|
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1757 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
25 |
|
DESSOMME Francois |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
26 |
|
DOUEZ Corentin |
1663 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
27 |
|
DRISSI Anis |
1834 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
28 |
|
ERKUL Omer |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
FIORINA Jean-Christophe |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
30 |
|
GARRIGUES Achille |
1638 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
31 |
|
GILLE Gabriel |
1544 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
32 |
|
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1590 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
33 |
|
GOUBET Enguerand |
1660 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
34 |
|
GRARD Elliot |
1561 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
35 |
|
GRAZIANI Jacques |
1704 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
36 |
|
HELDENBERGH Harold |
1490 N |
PpoM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
HELDENBERGH Izia |
1465 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
38 |
|
HERMAN Jose |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
39 |
|
HINARD Jeremy |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40 |
|
HOARAU Alain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
41 |
|
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1782 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
42 |
|
LAKHAL Abdesslam |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
43 |
|
LAUREYS Jo |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
LE BLANC Sophie |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
La Petite A Echecs - Chateau-Thierry |
45 |
|
LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny |
1713 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Petite A Echecs - Chateau-Thierry |
46 |
|
LOMBART Philippe |
1852 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
47 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
48 |
|
MAQUOI Sophie |
1603 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
49 |
|
MOREIRA D'OLIVERA Yann |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
50 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1816 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
51 |
|
PRUVOST Alain |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
52 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1815 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
53 |
|
REGNIER Cedric |
1571 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
54 |
|
ROLAND Andy |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
55 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Petite A Echecs - Chateau-Thierry |
56 |
|
RUTHMANN Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
57 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
58 |
|
SIX Robert |
1809 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
59 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1566 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
60 |
|
TENOT Fabrice |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
61 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1571 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
62 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1803 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
63 |
|
UDOVENKO Daniel |
1897 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
64 |
|
VAN WIELE Kurt |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
65 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
66 |
|
VERNADET Cyril |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
67 |
|
VIOT LE HENAFF Francois-Xavier |
1487 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
68 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
69 |
|
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
70 |
|
WAQUET Emilie |
1478 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
71 |
|
WILLART Guillaume |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Ham |
|