20ème Festival International de Dieppe A Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig
|
1 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2488 F |
SenM |
AZE |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2488 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
EUGENE Floryan
|
2 |
m |
EUGENE Floryan |
2427 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2427 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois
|
3 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2361 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2361 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael
|
4 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
f |
BAT Bilguun
|
5 |
f |
BAT Bilguun |
2329 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2329 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael
|
6 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael |
2307 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2307 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii
|
7 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2294 F |
JunM |
UKR |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2294 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud
|
8 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2264 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2264 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran
|
9 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2251 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2251 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BOUVET Florian
|
10 |
|
BOUVET Florian |
2251 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2251 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
NEMEGEER Arne
|
11 |
|
NEMEGEER Arne |
2241 F |
CadM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2241 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien
|
12 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
2227 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2227 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud
|
13 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud |
2224 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2224 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
f |
BANNINK Bernard
|
14 |
f |
BANNINK Bernard |
2212 F |
SepM |
NED |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2212 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire
|
15 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2194 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2194 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
MIDY Robin
|
16 |
|
MIDY Robin |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2177 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
EUGENE Nathael
|
17 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
2161 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2161 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
BORNE Felix
|
18 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2160 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2160 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei
|
19 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
ROBERT Yoann
|
20 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2154 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2154 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
VANTORRE Nils
|
21 |
|
VANTORRE Nils |
2153 F |
MinM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
HERAULT Theotime
|
22 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
2143 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2143 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo
|
23 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2142 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
SABATIER Mathis
|
24 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2133 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega
|
25 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
2130 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
SCHREINER Richard
|
26 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
2121 F |
VetM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2121 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
GESING Oliver
|
27 |
|
GESING Oliver |
2109 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2109 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
BONN Thomas
|
28 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PAI LIU Paul
|
29 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
2093 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2093 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MARZANO Carlo
|
30 |
|
MARZANO Carlo |
2079 F |
SepM |
ITA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2079 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
WUERDINGER Alexander
|
31 |
|
WUERDINGER Alexander |
2073 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2073 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit
|
32 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2058 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2058 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques
|
33 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques |
2056 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
TROUBAT Alexandre
|
34 |
|
TROUBAT Alexandre |
2055 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2055 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
SAAD Gabriel
|
35 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2052 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2052 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
REYMANN Nathan
|
36 |
|
REYMANN Nathan |
2049 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2049 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine
|
37 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
2042 F |
BenM |
LBN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2042 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine
|
38 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine |
2036 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2036 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
FONTAINE Robin
|
39 |
|
FONTAINE Robin |
2030 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2030 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
SAGI Elisha
|
40 |
|
SAGI Elisha |
2009 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
PRINCIPATO Guillaume
|
41 |
|
PRINCIPATO Guillaume |
2008 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2008 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
MARTINE Jean-Christophe
|
42 |
|
MARTINE Jean-Christophe |
2004 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2004 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
NOORDHOEK Henk
|
43 |
|
NOORDHOEK Henk |
2004 F |
SepM |
NED |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2004 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice
|
44 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
1995 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1995 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
f |
LECUYER Christian
|
45 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
1993 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1993 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert
|
46 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
1989 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1989 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre
|
47 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre |
1976 F |
JunM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1976 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
SPITZ Patrick
|
48 |
|
SPITZ Patrick |
1969 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1969 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
ARZUR Maia
|
49 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1964 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1964 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas
|
50 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1958 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1958 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin
|
51 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1952 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1952 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
VERON Cyprien
|
52 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1945 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1945 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
PORSUGHYAN Erik
|
53 |
|
PORSUGHYAN Erik |
1944 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
KHALLOUF Abdallah
|
54 |
|
KHALLOUF Abdallah |
1940 F |
SenM |
LBN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1940 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
THEVENET Olivier
|
55 |
|
THEVENET Olivier |
1936 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1936 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
DARNIERE Simon
|
56 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1935 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1935 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
BLANC Leonard
|
57 |
|
BLANC Leonard |
1934 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1934 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
BRYANT Harry
|
58 |
|
BRYANT Harry |
1931 F |
PupM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1931 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
|
59 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
ROOSE Casimir
|
60 |
|
ROOSE Casimir |
1925 F |
CadM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1925 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
DAVID Sebastien
|
61 |
|
DAVID Sebastien |
1919 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1919 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
HADET Emmanuel
|
62 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1919 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1919 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
ALIDIS Myron
|
63 |
|
ALIDIS Myron |
1916 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1916 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
JOUBERT Leo
|
64 |
|
JOUBERT Leo |
1915 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1915 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
DAYAN Benjamin
|
65 |
|
DAYAN Benjamin |
1909 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1909 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
MARILLER Romain
|
66 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1909 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1909 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean
|
67 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1907 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1907 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe
|
68 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1905 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1905 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
BUDAK Lori
|
69 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1900 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1900 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
PLAUT Florian
|
70 |
|
PLAUT Florian |
1893 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1893 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
LI Jacques
|
71 |
|
LI Jacques |
1891 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1891 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah
|
72 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1889 F |
CadF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1889 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur
|
73 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur |
1888 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1888 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic
|
74 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
1885 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1885 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
OGER Romain
|
75 |
|
OGER Romain |
1875 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1875 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
|
76 |
|
MOURGUES Jean-Marie |
1874 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1874 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
MERKEL Ethan
|
77 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1872 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1872 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
IAALI Abdelrahman
|
78 |
|
IAALI Abdelrahman |
1870 F |
SenM |
LBN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1870 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
DROULOUT Paul
|
79 |
|
DROULOUT Paul |
1869 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
GEBUS Mathis
|
80 |
|
GEBUS Mathis |
1865 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1865 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
JACQ Rene
|
81 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1863 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1863 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
MUSABAYEVA Diana
|
82 |
|
MUSABAYEVA Diana |
1862 F |
CadF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
ROUZIER Germain
|
83 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1861 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1861 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
BIHI Mehdi
|
84 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1857 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin
|
85 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1857 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
SALIOU Sarah
|
86 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1856 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1856 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen
|
87 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen |
1854 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1854 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo
|
88 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo |
1854 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1854 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
GENTIEU Martin
|
89 |
|
GENTIEU Martin |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
ROY Alain
|
90 |
|
ROY Alain |
1848 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1848 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien
|
91 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
1840 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
TARDI Oscar
|
92 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1839 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
VERROUST Valentin
|
93 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1839 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
MARTINE Valentin
|
94 |
|
MARTINE Valentin |
1832 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1832 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
|
95 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1830 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
BEJJANI Guy
|
96 |
|
BEJJANI Guy |
1827 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1827 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
MIZE Dylan
|
97 |
|
MIZE Dylan |
1824 F |
SenM |
USA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1824 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
MUSABAYEV Maxim
|
98 |
|
MUSABAYEV Maxim |
1824 F |
MinM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1824 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
|
99 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1823 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
NGUYEN Gaspar
|
100 |
|
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1819 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
DAVY Bruno
|
101 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1816 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1816 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif
|
102 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1815 F |
MinM |
SRI |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1815 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
VARIN Timeo
|
103 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1812 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1812 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin
|
104 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin |
1807 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1807 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
MENAGER Steven
|
105 |
|
MENAGER Steven |
1805 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1805 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
DECRAENE Lotus
|
106 |
|
DECRAENE Lotus |
1799 F |
BenF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1799 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel
|
107 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel |
1798 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1798 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
GANBAT Tushig
|
108 |
|
GANBAT Tushig |
1796 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
VALLET Hadrien
|
109 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1784 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
GILSON Pacome
|
110 |
|
GILSON Pacome |
1783 F |
PupM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
NGUYEN Paul
|
111 |
|
NGUYEN Paul |
1783 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
ANTON Jose
|
112 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1782 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1782 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude
|
113 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1779 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre
|
114 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1778 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1778 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
DEMETZ Yves
|
115 |
|
DEMETZ Yves |
1776 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1776 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons
|
116 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons |
1774 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1774 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
DECAUP Philippe
|
117 |
|
DECAUP Philippe |
1764 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1764 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
HATTON Christian
|
118 |
|
HATTON Christian |
1761 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1761 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
ARJOL-CONDE David
|
119 |
|
ARJOL-CONDE David |
1760 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1760 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
LEMAIRE Adrien
|
120 |
|
LEMAIRE Adrien |
1755 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1755 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
ARMAO Olivier
|
121 |
|
ARMAO Olivier |
1754 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1754 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee
|
122 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1753 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1753 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
VIGNERON Frederic
|
123 |
|
VIGNERON Frederic |
1747 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1747 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
REIGNER Leopold
|
124 |
|
REIGNER Leopold |
1745 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1745 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
DOUSSOT Jules
|
125 |
|
DOUSSOT Jules |
1743 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk
|
126 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1741 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1741 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre
|
127 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre |
1734 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1734 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
CADEC Antoine
|
128 |
|
CADEC Antoine |
1730 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1730 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
LESEIGNEUR Nolann
|
129 |
|
LESEIGNEUR Nolann |
1730 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1730 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
LEFEVRE Thibaut
|
130 |
|
LEFEVRE Thibaut |
1728 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1728 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
CHATARD Patrice
|
131 |
|
CHATARD Patrice |
1721 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
FROMHERZ Audrey
|
132 |
|
FROMHERZ Audrey |
1719 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
DE TORRES Remi
|
133 |
|
DE TORRES Remi |
1717 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1717 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
AKYUZ Enes
|
134 |
|
AKYUZ Enes |
1714 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1714 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
AUMONT Eric
|
135 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1707 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1707 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
GUERIN Sasha
|
136 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1704 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1704 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
MAZZARESE Benjamin
|
137 |
|
MAZZARESE Benjamin |
1703 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1703 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
HOCH Anna
|
138 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1702 F |
JunF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1702 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
LE FLOCH Alexia
|
139 |
|
LE FLOCH Alexia |
1699 F |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
DELILLE Victor
|
140 |
|
DELILLE Victor |
1697 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1697 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
LAPEYRE Valentin
|
141 |
|
LAPEYRE Valentin |
1686 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1686 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose
|
142 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1681 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1681 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
PEETERS Yumi
|
143 |
|
PEETERS Yumi |
1671 F |
BenF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1671 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles
|
144 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1667 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1667 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic
|
145 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1655 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1655 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
GUICHARD Paul
|
146 |
|
GUICHARD Paul |
1655 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1655 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
BOSQUET Charles
|
147 |
|
BOSQUET Charles |
1653 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1653 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia
|
148 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1651 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1651 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
PUJOL Nicolas
|
149 |
|
PUJOL Nicolas |
1622 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1622 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
BORNE Milan
|
150 |
|
BORNE Milan |
1620 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
GELIBTER Marc
|
151 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1620 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
DE NAVE Julien
|
152 |
|
DE NAVE Julien |
1610 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1610 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
GIL Miguel
|
153 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1606 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
DAMAMME Maxime
|
154 |
|
DAMAMME Maxime |
1605 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1605 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
BELIJAR Alice
|
155 |
|
BELIJAR Alice |
1590 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1590 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
PACE Charles
|
156 |
|
PACE Charles |
1578 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1578 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
PACE Jules
|
157 |
|
PACE Jules |
1564 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1564 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
CHAVATTE Julien
|
158 |
|
CHAVATTE Julien |
1563 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1563 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
SCHWARZ Thibaut
|
159 |
|
SCHWARZ Thibaut |
1560 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1560 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
|
160 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1525 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1525 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
SABATIER Romane
|
161 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1516 F |
JunF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1516 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
BORNE Maxim
|
162 |
|
BORNE Maxim |
1479 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1479 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|