PIC D'ANIE 2024 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BIBIK Artur |
1445 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
|
BONEFONS Guy |
1438 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
|
BOUBEE Valentine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
|
BROT-CORNET Leonard |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Lisloise |
5 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1894 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
6 |
|
COLIN Felix |
1745 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
7 |
|
COLIN Penelope |
1674 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
8 |
|
CORPORON Eric |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
9 |
|
CREUGNY-GHANNAMI Aidan |
1199 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
10 |
|
CROZES Pierre |
1671 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
11 |
|
CWIEK Loic |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
|
CWIEK GAUTIER Bastien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
13 |
|
CWIEK GAUTIER Robin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
DEJEAN Sylvain |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
15 |
|
DEJEAN-TARASCOU Coralie |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
16 |
|
DUQUESNE Basile |
1529 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
17 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Teo |
1427 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Yan |
1575 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1890 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
20 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1808 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
FLEUTIAUX Bertrand |
1759 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
22 |
|
FLEUTIAUX Dimitri |
1487 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
23 |
|
GALLORINI Jean-Christophe |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
24 |
|
GUEGUEN Hector |
1720 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
25 |
|
GUEGUEN Servane |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
26 |
|
HABOURDIN Simon |
1451 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
27 |
|
HARY Serge |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
28 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
29 |
|
KRUK Clementine |
1592 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
30 |
|
LABARBE Gabriel |
1427 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Lisloise |
31 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2115 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
32 |
|
LACAM Mathurin |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
33 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
34 |
|
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1685 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Ateliers Artistiques du Bruant |
35 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1601 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Ateliers Artistiques du Bruant |
36 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
37 |
|
MORA GRELLIER Izei |
1381 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
38 |
|
MORA GRELLIER Tizio |
1352 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
39 |
|
NIVET Gael |
1687 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
40 |
|
PARPINEL Mario |
1654 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
PASQUIER Cassiopee |
1450 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
42 |
|
PAVERO Alexandre |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
43 |
|
PERROUIN Alexian |
2131 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
44 |
|
PHILIPPOT Herve |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
45 |
|
PHILIPPOT Marius |
1499 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
46 |
|
PIERRECLOS Tristan |
1526 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
47 |
|
POTEMINE Arsene |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
48 |
|
SARDARYAN Arman |
1475 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
49 |
|
TREGLIA Raphael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
50 |
|
UBAIDULLA Safiya |
1009 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
51 |
|
VALYAEV Paul |
1440 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
52 |
|
WOJTAS Lumeann |
1497 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
|