30ème Festival de Chambéry - Petits Zelos Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Soan |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Belley |
2 |
|
BASSET Nolan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
3 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
|
BONNET Pascale |
1364 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
6 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1435 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
COSNIER Francis |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
8 |
|
CROCE Thomas |
1500 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
9 |
|
DAUBINET Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1448 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
KALISKI Elisabeth |
1415 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
12 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1452 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
13 |
|
LAPILLE Hugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1420 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
MAUPAS Michel |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
16 |
|
MOURIER Alex |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
17 |
|
PAWAR Paarth |
1552 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
18 |
|
RAICHON Noah |
1478 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
19 |
|
RAINETEAU Elisabeth |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
20 |
|
RANDI Mohammed |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
21 |
|
ROSSET Ruben |
1416 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
22 |
|
THOLLY Christel |
1460 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
23 |
|
VERCUEIL Leila |
1510 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
24 |
|
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Leo |
1548 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
VIARD Ismael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
26 |
|
VICHARD Gerard |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
27 |
|
ZAKREVSKYI Alex |
1411 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
|