30ème Festival de Chambéry - Accession Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard
|
1 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1896 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1896 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
ZANIN Dario
|
2 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1896 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1896 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
MOULLIER Igor
|
3 |
|
MOULLIER Igor |
1848 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1848 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas
|
4 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1839 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin
|
5 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1825 F |
JunM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1825 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
LALOU Olivier
|
6 |
|
LALOU Olivier |
1824 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1824 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani
|
7 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani |
1821 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1821 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
DRILLAT Michel
|
8 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
1812 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1812 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
TINGUELY Lorenzo
|
9 |
|
TINGUELY Lorenzo |
1810 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1810 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ROBBE Christophe
|
10 |
|
ROBBE Christophe |
1806 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1806 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
FRANCOIS Adrien
|
11 |
|
FRANCOIS Adrien |
1799 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1799 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
NOSPERGER Mael
|
12 |
|
NOSPERGER Mael |
1794 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1794 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel
|
13 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1793 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1793 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
MASSIP Florian
|
14 |
|
MASSIP Florian |
1792 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1792 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
ELEZE Greg
|
15 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1783 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
BAUMIER Abel
|
16 |
|
BAUMIER Abel |
1780 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1780 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GODART David
|
17 |
|
GODART David |
1776 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1776 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
SLAWINSKI Robin
|
18 |
|
SLAWINSKI Robin |
1775 F |
PupM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1775 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROSSET Anna
|
19 |
|
ROSSET Anna |
1769 F |
PouF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1769 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LORENTER Patrick
|
20 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1768 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1768 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
BOISSEL Brice
|
21 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1763 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1763 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique
|
22 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1754 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1754 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BILBAUT Cyrille
|
23 |
|
BILBAUT Cyrille |
1753 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1753 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
BEL Thomas
|
24 |
|
BEL Thomas |
1745 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1745 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
CROUZET Bernard
|
25 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1741 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1741 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LANGER Peter
|
26 |
|
LANGER Peter |
1735 F |
VetM |
DEN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1735 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
TIVOLY Jean-Francois
|
27 |
|
TIVOLY Jean-Francois |
1734 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1734 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
AMY Evan
|
28 |
|
AMY Evan |
1732 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1732 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
CHEVILLON Manon
|
29 |
|
CHEVILLON Manon |
1731 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1731 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
GIAFFERI BONNET Luna
|
30 |
|
GIAFFERI BONNET Luna |
1731 F |
BenF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1731 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William
|
31 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William |
1731 F |
SenM |
FRA |
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
1731 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
BLARDONE Daniel
|
32 |
|
BLARDONE Daniel |
1730 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1730 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
DENIS Bruno
|
33 |
|
DENIS Bruno |
1726 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1726 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
POCHE Denis
|
34 |
|
POCHE Denis |
1726 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1726 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
MOURIER Marc
|
35 |
|
MOURIER Marc |
1723 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1723 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
LADET Benjamin
|
36 |
|
LADET Benjamin |
1721 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
WEHR Margaux
|
37 |
|
WEHR Margaux |
1720 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1720 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
CANDEGABE Victor
|
38 |
|
CANDEGABE Victor |
1715 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1715 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
MARET Anna
|
39 |
|
MARET Anna |
1714 F |
BenF |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1714 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
GRUX Ludovic
|
40 |
|
GRUX Ludovic |
1712 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1712 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre
|
41 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1711 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1711 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LESCOT Paul
|
42 |
|
LESCOT Paul |
1695 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1695 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
RICHARD Maxime
|
43 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1689 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1689 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
LECURET Alexis
|
44 |
|
LECURET Alexis |
1683 F |
CadM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1683 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
LEAUNE Didier
|
45 |
|
LEAUNE Didier |
1680 N |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1680 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
DANEK Victor
|
46 |
|
DANEK Victor |
1669 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1669 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
DREVET Francois Michel
|
47 |
|
DREVET Francois Michel |
1654 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1654 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
FRION Sandrine
|
48 |
|
FRION Sandrine |
1652 F |
SepF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1652 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
ABBENZELLER Laurent
|
49 |
|
ABBENZELLER Laurent |
1648 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1648 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
GHEZZALI Leana
|
50 |
|
GHEZZALI Leana |
1648 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1648 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
CORSINI Jean-Francois
|
51 |
|
CORSINI Jean-Francois |
1646 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1646 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
THILL Emmanuel
|
52 |
|
THILL Emmanuel |
1641 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1641 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
FRECON Patrick
|
53 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1640 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1640 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
GAUTIER MAZAURIC Thomas
|
54 |
|
GAUTIER MAZAURIC Thomas |
1638 F |
CadM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
BRASSOUD Raymond
|
55 |
|
BRASSOUD Raymond |
1626 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
BORNE Milan
|
56 |
|
BORNE Milan |
1620 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
GELIBTER Marc
|
57 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1620 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
KALISKI Esther
|
58 |
|
KALISKI Esther |
1617 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1617 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope
|
59 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1610 F |
BenF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1610 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy
|
60 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1599 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1599 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
LIGNEAUT Daniel
|
61 |
|
LIGNEAUT Daniel |
1595 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1595 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
LE PENNEC Stephane
|
62 |
|
LE PENNEC Stephane |
1576 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1576 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
PERNOUD Claire
|
63 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1576 F |
VetF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1576 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah
|
64 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1563 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1563 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
BILLOD-LAILLET Camille
|
65 |
|
BILLOD-LAILLET Camille |
1560 F |
PouF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1560 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
ARAGONDA Sahasra
|
66 |
|
ARAGONDA Sahasra |
1557 F |
PouF |
SUI |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1557 F |
PouF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
DARGENT Cleo
|
67 |
|
DARGENT Cleo |
1548 F |
SenF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1548 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
LE FOL Roland
|
68 |
|
LE FOL Roland |
1527 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1527 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry
|
69 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1509 F |
SepM |
FRA |
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
1509 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
BORNE Maxim
|
70 |
|
BORNE Maxim |
1479 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1479 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
CHARLES Laurent
|
71 |
|
CHARLES Laurent |
1460 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1460 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
DELATTAIGNANT Anne Claire
|
72 |
|
DELATTAIGNANT Anne Claire |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MANSUY Thierry
|
73 |
|
MANSUY Thierry |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|