Ligue du Grand Est
Bas Rhin 1
Groupe C
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
CES 8
3
2
Mossig 2
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
Strasbourg
Obernai 2
5
1
Erstein 2
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
Obernai
Selestat 2
5
1
Bischwiller 7
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
Sélestat
Kintzheim 1
3
3
Mommenheim 2
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
Kintzheim
Altorf 1
Exempt
dimanche 15/10/23 09:00
Altorf
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bischwiller 7
4
2
Kintzheim 1
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
Bischwiller
Erstein 2
0
5
Selestat 2
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
Erstein
Mossig 2
5
1
Obernai 2
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
Irmstett
Altorf 1
3
1
CES 8
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
Altorf
Mommenheim 2
Exempt
dimanche 12/11/23 09:00
Mommenheim
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Obernai 2
0
6
Altorf 1
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
Obernai
Selestat 2
2
3
Mossig 2
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
Sélestat
Kintzheim 1
4
2
Erstein 2
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
Kintzheim
Mommenheim 2
5
1
Bischwiller 7
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
Mommenheim
CES 8
Exempt
dimanche 26/11/23 09:00
Strasbourg
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Erstein 2
3
3
Mommenheim 2
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
Erstein
Mossig 2
1
3
Kintzheim 1
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
Irmstett
Altorf 1
4
1
Selestat 2
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
Altorf
CES 8
4
2
Obernai 2
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
Strasbourg
Bischwiller 7
Exempt
dimanche 17/12/23 09:00
Bischwiller
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Selestat 2
0
4
CES 8
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
Selestat
Kintzheim 1
0
6
Altorf 1
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
kintzheim
Mommenheim 2
4
2
Mossig 2
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
Mommenheim
Bischwiller 7
2
4
Erstein 2
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
Bischwiller
Obernai 2
Exempt
dimanche 14/01/24 09:00
Obernai
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Mossig 2
5
1
Bischwiller 7
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
Irmstett
Altorf 1
3
2
Mommenheim 2
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
Altorf
CES 8
4
1
Kintzheim 1
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
Strasbourg
Obernai 2
2
2
Selestat 2
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
Obernai
Erstein 2
Exempt
dimanche 28/01/24 09:00
Erstein
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Erstein 2
3
2
Mossig 2
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
Erstein
Kintzheim 1
2
3
Obernai 2
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
Kintzheim
Mommenheim 2
2
4
CES 8
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
Mommenheim
Bischwiller 7
2
3
Altorf 1
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
Bischwiller
Selestat 2
Exempt
dimanche 17/03/24 09:00
Selestat
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Altorf 1
4
0
Erstein 2
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
Altorf
CES 8
3
3
Bischwiller 7
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
Strasbourg
Obernai 2
4
2
Mommenheim 2
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
Obernai
Selestat 2
6
0
Kintzheim 1
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
selestat
Mossig 2
Exempt
dimanche 26/05/24 09:00
Irmstett
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Mommenheim 2
2
3
Selestat 2
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
Mommenheim
Bischwiller 7
4
1
Obernai 2
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
Bischwiller
Mossig 2
0
4
Altorf 1
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
Irmstett
Erstein 2
0
6
CES 8
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
Erstein
Kintzheim 1
Exempt
dimanche 09/06/24 09:00
Kintzheim