Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 2 Jeunes
Groupe A
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 1
6
2
Philidor 2
samedi 18/11/23 14:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 1
6
2
Brossolette 2
samedi 18/11/23 14:00
Brossolette
Ill Regence
0
8
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 18/11/23 14:00
Ensisheim
Hochstatt
4
4
Brossolette 3
samedi 18/11/23 14:00
Hochstatt
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 2
8
0
Brossolette 3
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Brossolette
Sundgau Echecs
4
3
Hochstatt
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Brossolette
Brossolette 2
2
4
Huningue
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Brossolette
Philidor 1
4
4
Brossolette 1
samedi 09/12/23 14:00
Brossolette
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 1
4
2
Philidor 2
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Brossolette
Huningue
1
7
Philidor 1
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Brossolette
Ill Regence
3
5
Brossolette 2
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Brossolette
Brossolette 3
3
5
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Brossolette
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 2
7
0
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 2
7
1
Hochstatt
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Philidor 1
8
0
Ill Regence
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 1
5
3
Huningue
samedi 20/01/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Huningue
3
4
Philidor 2
samedi 20/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Ill Regence
0
8
Brossolette 1
samedi 20/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Hochstatt
0
8
Philidor 1
samedi 20/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 3
2
6
Brossolette 2
samedi 20/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Brossolette 2
5
2
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Brossolette
Philidor 1
8
0
Brossolette 3
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Brossolette
Brossolette 1
7
1
Hochstatt
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Brossolette
Huningue
8
0
Ill Regence
samedi 03/02/24 14:00
Brossolette
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ill Regence
0
8
Philidor 2
samedi 03/02/24 16:00
Brossolette
Hochstatt
2
4
Huningue
samedi 03/02/24 16:00
Brossolette
Brossolette 3
0
8
Brossolette 1
samedi 03/02/24 16:00
Brossolette
Sundgau Echecs
0
7
Philidor 1
samedi 03/02/24 16:00
Brossolette
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Philidor 2
6
2
Brossolette 2
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 1
6
F
Sundgau Echecs
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Huningue
6
2
Brossolette 3
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Ill Regence
4
4
Hochstatt
samedi 06/04/24 14:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Hochstatt
1
7
Philidor 2
samedi 06/04/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 3
6
2
Ill Regence
samedi 06/04/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Sundgau Echecs
F
6
Huningue
samedi 06/04/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Brossolette 2
1
7
Philidor 1
samedi 06/04/24 16:00
Mulhouse